Puma Palermo Vintage Sneaker Unisex

• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Terrace Shoe
• Outsole: Rubber with tread
• Design: 7-eyelet lacing, reinforced heel, flexible outsole
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Palermo Vintage Blue Men - Sneakers Puma - Blue - 396841-01-4.5 - Size: 4.5
PRODUCT STORY Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a textile upper and suede overlays. Specifications: Regular fit Textile upper Suede toe, eyestay, and heel overlays Mesh lining; suede tongue lining Lace closure Rubber midsole and outsole Suede PUMA Formstrip PUMA branding details Material Information Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 71.38% Leather - cow, 28.62% Textile Lining: 100% Textile
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Vintage Blue Men - Sneakers Puma - Blue - 396841-01-9 - Size: 9
PRODUCT STORY Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a textile upper and suede overlays. Specifications: Regular fit Textile upper Suede toe, eyestay, and heel overlays Mesh lining; suede tongue lining Lace closure Rubber midsole and outsole Suede PUMA Formstrip PUMA branding details Material Information Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 71.38% Leather - cow, 28.62% Textile Lining: 100% Textile
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
PUMA Palermo Vintage Sneakers Unisex Trainer 396841 (UK 9- 11) Brand new
Palermo Vintage Sneakers Unisex Trainer 396841 (UK 9- 11) Brand new, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Palermo Vintage Blue Men - Sneakers Puma - Blue - 396841-01-8 - Size: 8
PRODUCT STORY Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a textile upper and suede overlays. Specifications: Regular fit Textile upper Suede toe, eyestay, and heel overlays Mesh lining; suede tongue lining Lace closure Rubber midsole and outsole Suede PUMA Formstrip PUMA branding details Material Information Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 71.38% Leather - cow, 28.62% Textile Lining: 100% Textile
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Vintage Blue Men - Sneakers Puma - Blue - 396841-01-8.5 - Size: 8.5
PRODUCT STORY Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a textile upper and suede overlays. Specifications: Regular fit Textile upper Suede toe, eyestay, and heel overlays Mesh lining; suede tongue lining Lace closure Rubber midsole and outsole Suede PUMA Formstrip PUMA branding details Material Information Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 71.38% Leather - cow, 28.62% Textile Lining: 100% Textile
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Vintage Blue Men - Sneakers Puma - Blue - 396841-01-5.5 - Size: 5.5
PRODUCT STORY Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a textile upper and suede overlays. Specifications: Regular fit Textile upper Suede toe, eyestay, and heel overlays Mesh lining; suede tongue lining Lace closure Rubber midsole and outsole Suede PUMA Formstrip PUMA branding details Material Information Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 71.38% Leather - cow, 28.62% Textile Lining: 100% Textile
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Vintage Green Men - Sneakers Puma - Green - 396841-05-5 - Size: 5
PRODUCT STORY Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a textile upper and suede overlays. Specifications: Regular fit Textile upper Suede toe, eyestay, and heel overlays Mesh lining; suede tongue lining Lace closure Rubber midsole and outsole Suede PUMA Formstrip PUMA branding details Material Information Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 71.38% Leather - cow, 28.62% Textile Lining: 100% Textile
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Vintage Green Men - Sneakers Puma - Green - 396841-05-5.5 - Size: 5.5
PRODUCT STORY Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a textile upper and suede overlays. Specifications: Regular fit Textile upper Suede toe, eyestay, and heel overlays Mesh lining; suede tongue lining Lace closure Rubber midsole and outsole Suede PUMA Formstrip PUMA branding details Material Information Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 71.38% Leather - cow, 28.62% Textile Lining: 100% Textile
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Vintage Green Men - Sneakers Puma - Green - 396841-05-7.5 - Size: 7.5
PRODUCT STORY Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a textile upper and suede overlays. Specifications: Regular fit Textile upper Suede toe, eyestay, and heel overlays Mesh lining; suede tongue lining Lace closure Rubber midsole and outsole Suede PUMA Formstrip PUMA branding details Material Information Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 71.38% Leather - cow, 28.62% Textile Lining: 100% Textile
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Vintage Green Men - Sneakers Puma - Green - 396841-05-4.5 - Size: 4.5
PRODUCT STORY Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a textile upper and suede overlays. Specifications: Regular fit Textile upper Suede toe, eyestay, and heel overlays Mesh lining; suede tongue lining Lace closure Rubber midsole and outsole Suede PUMA Formstrip PUMA branding details Material Information Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 71.38% Leather - cow, 28.62% Textile Lining: 100% Textile
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Vintage Green Men - Sneakers Puma - Green - 396841-05-6.5 - Size: 6.5
PRODUCT STORY Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a textile upper and suede overlays. Specifications: Regular fit Textile upper Suede toe, eyestay, and heel overlays Mesh lining; suede tongue lining Lace closure Rubber midsole and outsole Suede PUMA Formstrip PUMA branding details Material Information Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 71.38% Leather - cow, 28.62% Textile Lining: 100% Textile
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Vintage Green Men - Sneakers Puma - Green - 396841-05-6 - Size: 6
PRODUCT STORY Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a textile upper and suede overlays. Specifications: Regular fit Textile upper Suede toe, eyestay, and heel overlays Mesh lining; suede tongue lining Lace closure Rubber midsole and outsole Suede PUMA Formstrip PUMA branding details Material Information Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 71.38% Leather - cow, 28.62% Textile Lining: 100% Textile
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Puma Palermo Vintage Green Men - Sneakers Puma - Green - 396841-05-7 - Size: 7
PRODUCT STORY Straight from our archives, it's the PUMA Palermo. This classic terrace shoe debuted in the 80's and now, we've brought it back for the fans. With its signature T-toe construction and classic gum sole, this version features a textile upper and suede overlays. Specifications: Regular fit Textile upper Suede toe, eyestay, and heel overlays Mesh lining; suede tongue lining Lace closure Rubber midsole and outsole Suede PUMA Formstrip PUMA branding details Material Information Sockliner: 100% Textile Outsole: 100% Rubber Upper: 71.38% Leather - cow, 28.62% Textile Lining: 100% Textile
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Terrace Shoe
Outsole: Rubber with tread
Design: 7-eyelet lacing, reinforced heel, flexible outsole
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Palermo Vintage Sneaker Unisex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Smash 3.0 L
£14.56
Puma Smash 3.0 LCompare 188 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£46.81
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 46 Prices
Puma Anzarun Lite
£33.22
Puma Anzarun LiteCompare 110 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£34.28
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 19 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£24.83
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 31 Prices
Puma Carina 3.0 Suede Women
£35.19
Puma Carina 3.0 Suede WomenCompare 40 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.28
Puma Epic Flip V2 MenCompare 18 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£39.39
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 25 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.80
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Double Stack Sneakers
source: Shooos COM
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Double Stack Sneakers
£58.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Originals Country XLG Mens Trainers
source: OnBuy
Adidas Originals Country XLG Mens Trainers
£58.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gola Classics Hawk '89 Trainer Women
£57.82
Compare Prices
35 offers
NIKE Court Vision Mid Winter Men
£58.95
Compare Prices
32 offers
Remonte Dalto Grandslam Womens Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Remonte Dalto Grandslam Womens Trainers
£58.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gola Harrier Suede Women
£57.82
Compare Prices
32 offers
Adidas Avryn Men
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DLX Womens Rayna Trainers
source: OnBuy
DLX Womens Rayna Trainers
£58.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Josef Seibel Vigo 01
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fitflop Rally Womens Trainers
source: Amazon
Fitflop Rally Womens Trainers
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
brandsclearance22
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel