Puma Desierto V3 Puretex Boot Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Lining: Synthetic
• Sole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Desierto V3 Puretex Boot Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PUMA Unisex Desierto V3 PURETEX Sneaker, Black Black, 4.5 UK B0BLCPJL73
SOFTFOAM+: Step-in comfort sockliner designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel PUMAGRIP ATR: Trail-ready performance rubber compound designed for traction on ice, mud, and unstable surfaces Synthetic upper PUMAGRIP ATR outsole PUMA Formstrip on lateral and medial sides
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
Puma Desierto V3 Puretex Mens Brown Boots Synthetic Leather - Size UK 9.5 019f4bd3-acd5-7d27-96bd-e95e3cb51687
The Puma Desierto V3 PureTex Men’s Brown Boots combine rugged outdoor protection with everyday style. Built with a waterproof PureTex membrane and a warm fur lining, these boots are designed to keep feet dry and insulated in cold, wet conditions. A chunky rubber outsole ensures reliable traction on varied surfaces, while cushioned comfort technology supports long-lasting wear. Their clean brown finish and understated design make them versatile enough for both outdoor adventures and casual city looks. Key Features Waterproof PureTex membrane: Keeps feet dry in rain, snow, or slush. Warm fur lining: Provides insulation and comfort in cold weather. SOFTFOAM+ sockliner: Cushioned insole delivers enhanced comfort and support. PUMAGRIP ATR outsole: Durable rubber sole for grip on ice, mud, and uneven terrain. Synthetic upper: Tough and water-resistant for durability in daily wear. Lace-up design: Adjustable fit for secure lockdown. Versatile styling: Brown colorway with minimalist branding for easy outfit pairing.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Desierto V3 Puretex Mens Brown Boots Synthetic Leather - Size UK 10.5 019f4bd3-48b5-7a6c-89f2-4ad41178ff36
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PUMA Desierto V3 PURETEX 393928_02_UK9.5
Puma branding Lightweight Puma sockliner
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Desierto V3 PURETEX 393928_02_UK9
Mid-height silhouette Soft PU-coated leather upper Soft fur lining Debossed PUMA No.1 Logo at tongue
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Desierto V3 PURETEX Sneaker, Black Black, 6.5 UK B0BLCR9K7G
Mid-height silhouette Soft PU-coated leather upper Soft fur lining Debossed PUMA No.1 Logo at tongue
prodImage
£72.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Desierto V3 Puretex Mens Brown Boots Synthetic Leather - Size UK 11 019f4bd3-e6c9-70b2-874d-610ba1ca5d4d
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Desierto V3 Puretex Mens Brown Boots Synthetic Leather - Size UK 8 019f4bd3-3e07-7a92-86f0-07d81095fff2
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Desierto V3 Puretex Mens Brown Boots Synthetic Leather - Size UK 7.5 019f4bd3-e57d-72ee-a2dc-0bd2cf71e92b
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Desierto V3 Puretex Mens Brown Boots Synthetic Leather - Size UK 9 019f4bd3-14b6-7b6b-9283-9dbe400b40ed
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Desierto V3 Puretex Mens Brown Boots Synthetic Leather - Size UK 12 019f4bd3-ad76-73bd-8768-c317c8b23154
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
PUMA Unisex Desierto V3 PURETEX Sneaker, Taffy-Taffy Black, 11 UK 393928_02_UK11
Puma branding Lightweight Puma sockliner
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Desierto V3 PURETEX 393928_02_UK10.5
SOFTFOAM+: Step-in comfort sockliner designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel PUMAGRIP ATR: Trail-ready performance rubber compound designed for traction on ice, mud, and unstable surfaces Synthetic upper PUMAGRIP ATR outsole PUMA Formstrip on lateral and medial sides
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Desierto V3 PURETEX 393928_02_UK8
Desierto v3 Puretex
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Desierto V3 PURETEX 393928_02_UK12
SOFTFOAM+: Step-in comfort sockliner designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel PUMAGRIP ATR: Trail-ready performance rubber compound designed for traction on ice, mud, and unstable surfaces Synthetic upper PUMAGRIP ATR outsole PUMA Formstrip on lateral and medial sides
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Desierto V3 PURETEX Sneaker, Black Black, 7 UK B0BLCYK1HV
SOFTFOAM+: Step-in comfort sockliner designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel PUMAGRIP ATR: Trail-ready performance rubber compound designed for traction on ice, mud, and unstable surfaces Synthetic upper PUMAGRIP ATR outsole PUMA Formstrip on lateral and medial sides
prodImage
£73.08
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Desierto V3 PURETEX Sneaker, Black Black, 4 UK B0BLCMSF34
Mid-height silhouette Soft PU-coated leather upper Soft fur lining Debossed PUMA No.1 Logo at tongue
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Desierto V3 PURETEX Sneaker, Black Black, 12 UK
SOFTFOAM+: Step-in comfort sockliner designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its extra thick heel PUMAGRIP ATR: Trail-ready performance rubber compound designed for traction on ice, mud, and unstable surfaces Synthetic upper PUMAGRIP ATR outsole PUMA Formstrip on lateral and medial sides
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Desierto V3 PURETEX Sneaker, Black Black, 9.5 UK
Puma branding Lightweight Puma sockliner
prodImage
£127.97
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Desierto V3 PURETEX Sneaker, Black Black, 8 UK
Mid-height silhouette Soft PU-coated leather upper Soft fur lining Debossed PUMA No.1 Logo at tongue
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: Free
PUMA Unisex Desierto V3 PURETEX Sneaker, Black Black, 10.5 UK
Mid-height silhouette Soft PU-coated leather upper Soft fur lining Debossed PUMA No.1 Logo at tongue
prodImage
£130.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Lining: Synthetic
Sole: Rubber
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Desierto V3 Puretex Boot Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Smash 3.0 L
£16.18
Puma Smash 3.0 LCompare 177 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£22.02
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 40 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£27.59
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 12 Prices
Puma Anzarun Lite
£25.80
Puma Anzarun LiteCompare 93 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£24.83
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 31 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.95
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 3 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.25
Puma Epic Flip V2 MenCompare 18 Prices
Puma Royalcat Comfort 2
£20.81
Puma Royalcat Comfort 2Compare 24 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£24.21
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Under Armour Ripple women
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Women
£29.32
Compare Prices
130 offers
Hush Puppies Elevate Bungee Sneaker
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Elevate Bungee Sneaker
£28.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lacoste Ion
£29.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Netson Gander
£28.05
Compare Prices
37 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Sage Low Women
£29.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
KangaROOS K-rdm Rouny Sneaker
source: Amazon
KangaROOS K-rdm Rouny Sneaker
£29.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saucony Jazz Original Vintage Women
£30.19
Compare Prices
56 offers
Adidas LIGHTSHIFT 2.0 Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas LIGHTSHIFT 2.0 Shoes
£29.29
Compare Prices
50 offers
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
Sport It First UK
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel