Puma Carina 3.0 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Casual shoe
• Lining material: textile
• Sole material: rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Carina 3.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

113 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PUMA Carina 3.0 B0DJC1XJLD
Printed PUMA branding PUMA formstrip on the lateral sides PUMA logo on the tongue
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 MAG11635165
Inspired by the aesthetic of tennis, this shoe embodies femininity for a classic model. Featuring a quality leather and synthetic leather upper, and resting on a Softfoam insole, this shoe is a perfect blend of comfort and modernity. The Softfoam+ insole provides superior cushioning and optimal comfort with every step of your day.
prodImage
£23.91
£40.90
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
PUMA Women's Carina 3.0 Sneaker, White Black Gold, 7 UK 1184571
Printed PUMA branding PUMA formstrip on the lateral sides PUMA logo on the tongue
prodImage
£26.63
£35.58
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
PUMA Carina 3.0 1184570
Printed PUMA branding PUMA formstrip on the lateral sides PUMA logo on the tongue
prodImage
£26.93
£35.88
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
PUMA Carina 3.0 B0DJBYVWMD
Printed PUMA branding PUMA formstrip on the lateral sides PUMA logo on the tongue
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 Floral MAG11635185
Inspired by the aesthetics of tennis, this shoe embodies femininity for a classic model. With a quality synthetic leather upper, this shoe is a perfect blend of comfort and modernity. The shoe also features animal-inspired textures and patterns.
prodImage
£27.88
£44.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puma Womens Carina 3.0 Low Top Trainers in Rose Quartz - Pink - Size UK 6 019f6fdb-6309-7f7d-bb6d-d639aac11529
The Puma Carina 3.0 Trainers offer a streamlined low-top profile suited to everyday movement. The clean design maintains visual simplicity while covering essential support elements.- Product Highlights- • Low-top style for unrestricted ankle mobility- • Designed for leisure and casual daily wear- • Minimal profile keeps the overall look understated
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.00
£31.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 400365-09
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,6,6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 400365-09
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 White Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 400365-09
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 White Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3,0 400365-03
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3,0 White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4,5,6,6.5,7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
PUMA Women's Carina 3.0 Sneaker, White Black Gold, 5 UK 1184569
Printed PUMA branding PUMA formstrip on the lateral sides PUMA logo on the tongue
prodImage
£26.93
£35.88
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
PUMA Women's Carina 3.0 Sneaker, White Black Gold, 5.5 UK 1184568
Printed PUMA branding PUMA formstrip on the lateral sides PUMA logo on the tongue
prodImage
£27.13
£36.08
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 MAG10028146
Adopt a classic style with our tennis-inspired Carina sneakers. Featuring a synthetic upper and a SOFTFOAM+ insole for extra comfort. Perfect for versatile looks that keep you feeling fresh and confident all day long.FEATURES & BENEFITSSOFTFOAM+: Comfortable insole designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its thick heelThe shoe's upper is made with at least 20% recycled materials and the sole is made of at least 10% recycled materialsDETAILSRegular widthSynthetic upperLace closureTextile liningRubber midsoleRubber outsolePUMA Youth: Recommended for older children between 8 and 16 yearsMaterial informationInsole: 100% textileOutsole: 100% rubberUpper: 55.32% cow leather, 41.72% synthetic, 2.96% textileLining: 100% textile
prodImage
£29.03
£46.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 MAG10028131
Adopt a classic style with our tennis-inspired Carina sneakers. Featuring a synthetic upper and a SOFTFOAM+ insole for extra comfort. Perfect for versatile looks that keep you feeling fresh and confident all day long.FEATURES & BENEFITSSOFTFOAM+: Comfortable insole designed to provide soft cushioning thanks to its thick heelThe shoe's upper is made with at least 20% recycled materials and the sole is made of at least 10% recycled materialsDETAILSRegular widthSynthetic upperLace closureTextile liningRubber midsoleRubber outsolePUMA Youth: Recommended for older children between 8 and 16 yearsMaterial informationInsole: 100% textileOutsole: 100% rubberUpper: 55.32% cow leather, 41.72% synthetic, 2.96% textileLining: 100% textile
prodImage
£29.03
£46.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
PUMA Women's Carina 3.0 Sneaker, White Black Gold, 6.5 UK 1184572
Printed PUMA branding PUMA formstrip on the lateral sides PUMA logo on the tongue
prodImage
£29.11
£38.06
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
PUMA Carina 3.0 B0DJC1SSQB
Printed PUMA branding PUMA formstrip on the lateral sides PUMA logo on the tongue
prodImage
£32.06
Shipping: Free
Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 MAG11635159
Inspired by tennis aesthetics, this shoe embraces femininity for a classic model. Featuring a quality leather and synthetic leather upper, and resting on a Softfoam insole, this shoe is a perfect blend of comfort and modernity. The Softfoam+ insole provides superior cushioning and optimal comfort for every step of your day. Whether you're running errands or meeting friends, the Carina 3.0 effortlessly elevates your look. Embrace tennis-inspired fashion with this iconic silhouette that promises to turn heads wherever you go!
prodImage
£32.13
£49.12
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
PUMA Women's Carina 3.0 Sneaker, White Black Gold, 8.5 UK B0D2KT5LFC
Printed PUMA branding PUMA formstrip on the lateral sides PUMA logo on the tongue
prodImage
£32.53
Shipping: Free
Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 MAG9499771
Inspired by tennis aesthetics, this shoe embraces femininity for a classic model. Made with quality leather and synthetic leather uppers, and featuring a Softfoam insole, this shoe is the perfect mix of comfort and modern style. The Softfoam+ insole provides superior cushioning and optimal comfort for every step of your day. Whether you’re out running errands or meeting friends, the Carina 3.0 effortlessly elevates your look. Embrace tennis-inspired fashion with this iconic silhouette that promises to turn heads wherever you go!
prodImage
£32.76
£49.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 MAG11635154
Inspired by tennis aesthetics, this shoe embraces femininity for a classic model. Featuring a quality leather and synthetic leather upper, and resting on a Softfoam insole, this shoe is a perfect blend of comfort and modernity. The Softfoam+ insole provides superior cushioning and optimal comfort for every step of your day. Whether you're running errands or meeting friends, the Carina 3.0 effortlessly elevates your look. Embrace tennis-inspired fashion with this iconic silhouette that promises to turn heads wherever you go!
prodImage
£32.76
£49.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Trainers Puma Carina 3.0 Holo 2.0 MAG9499798
Inspired by tennis aesthetics, this shoe embraces femininity for a classic model. With a quality leather and synthetic leather upper, and resting on a Softfoam insole, this shoe is a perfect blend of comfort and modernity. The Softfoam+ insole provides superior cushioning and optimal comfort with every step of your day. One of the product's highlights is the shiny heel.
prodImage
£33.80
£50.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
PUMA Carina 3.0 B0D2KCVBPV
Printed PUMA branding PUMA formstrip on the lateral sides PUMA logo on the tongue
prodImage
£34.34
Shipping: Free
Women's Sneakers Puma Carina 3.0 Feline MAG13615171
Inspired by the tennis aesthetic, this shoe embraces feminity for a classic model. Featuring leather and qualitative synthetic leather upper, and sitting on a Softfoam footbed, this shoe is a perfect mix of comfort and modernity. The Softfoam+ sockliner provides superior cushioning and optimal comfort for every step of your day.
prodImage
£36.33
£53.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Puma Carina 3.0 Feline MAG13615169
prodImage
£36.33
£53.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Puma Carina 3.0 Feline MAG13615174
prodImage
£36.33
£53.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Puma Carina 3.0 Feline MAG13615173
prodImage
£36.33
£53.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Puma Carina 3.0 Feline MAG13615176
prodImage
£36.33
£53.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 400365-09
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 400365-09
Puma Shoes (Trainers) Carina 3.0 White Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Casual shoe
Lining material: textile
Sole material: rubber
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Synthetic, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Carina 3.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Smash 3.0 L
£14.56
Puma Smash 3.0 LCompare 186 Prices
Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£46.81
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 46 Prices
Puma Anzarun Lite
£30.30
Puma Anzarun LiteCompare 105 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£34.28
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 15 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£24.83
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 31 Prices
Puma Carina 3.0 Suede Women
£35.19
Puma Carina 3.0 Suede WomenCompare 39 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.28
Puma Epic Flip V2 MenCompare 18 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£39.39
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 25 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.80
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Barreda women
£21.59
Compare Prices
330 offers
Rocket Dog Jazzin Dixie Trainers
source: Amazon
Rocket Dog Jazzin Dixie Trainers
£21.64
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gola Quota Men
£23.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Puma Club II Era Trainers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Era Trainers
£21.56
Compare Prices
59 offers
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£21.50
Compare Prices
147 offers
Superdry Low Pro Sneaker
£22.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Roma Basic Men
£21.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
Skechers Summits - Quick Getaway
£21.71
Compare Prices
42 offers
Puma Club II Era Topcat Women
£22.46
Compare Prices
30 offers
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£21.45
Compare Prices
120 offers
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.91
Shipping: £16.99
Plutosport
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: £8.95
Plutosport
prodImage
£26.93
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel