Proxxon Universal milling spindle UF/E (20200)

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Universal milling spindle UF/E (20200)
from £349.94to £349.993 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Universal milling spindle
• Power: 250 W
• Rotational Speed: 10,000 rpm - 30,000 rpm
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Universal milling spindle UF/E (20200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon UF/E Milling Machine 230V 10000-30000 RPM Digital Display 20200
Proxxon UF/E Milling Machine 230V 10000-30000 RPM Digital Display, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Machining Centers & Milling Machines
prodImage
£349.94
Shipping: Free
PROXXON UF/E Router 230V Aluminium Base Fixed P-20200
Proxxon 20200 · Content: 1 pc(s) Complex brushless motor control thanks to the rotor position and speed sensors ensures high torque even in the lower speed range Die-cast aluminium housing base with 20 mm MICROMOT system adaptation and 43 mm screw neck (Euro standard) Triple ball bearing shaft for precision, rigidity and quiet operation This text was translated by a machine
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 20200 Universal milling system UF/E NO 20 200 P-20200
Proxxon 20200 Universal milling system UF/E NO 20 200, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Performance
Power:250 W
Rotational Speed:10,000 rpm - 30,000 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Universal milling spindle UF/E (20200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Universal milling spindle UF/E (20200)
rapidonline
prodImage
£349.94
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel