Power Dynamics PDM-T1204

• 12-channel mixer with combo XLR/jack inputs
• Integrated Bluetooth connectivity for audio streaming
• USB audio interface for MP3 recording to USB storage
• 380 preset DSP multi-effects with 4 memory slots
• 7-band graphic equalizer for precise sound tuning
• 48 V phantom power for microphones
• Balanced stereo main outputs and individual controls for each channel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Power Dynamics PDM-T1204
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Power Dynamics PDM-T1204 12-Channel PA Mixer Desk with USB Audio Interface, Bluetooth Streaming, DSP Multi-Effects and 7-Band Graphic Equaliser MMA0873
Versatile 12-channel PA mixer designed for band performances, conferences and studio recording, equipped with 12 combi XLR/Jack microphone line inputs and independent channel EQ controls. Integrated Bluetooth wireless connectivity lets you stream audio effortlessly from smartphones and tablets, providing flexibility and added convenience during live performances and sessions. USB audio interface supports seamless one-click MP3 recording direct to USB storage and offers easy computer connection, ideal for audio production, podcasts or backing track playback. State-of-the-art 380 preset DSP multi-effects processor provides extensive options to fine-tune your sound with superior clarity, including four easily accessible user memory settings. Precision stereo 7-band graphic equaliser allows quick, intuitive adjustment of audio frequencies to perfectly balance and optimise live sound in any performance environment.
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Power Dynamics PD PDM-T1204 12-Channel PA Mixer with Bluetooth & USB, Perfect for Events T172.664
PD PDM-T1204 12-Channel PA Mixer with Bluetooth & USB, Perfect for Events, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Power Dynamics 172.664 PDM-T1204 Stage Mixer 12-Channel DSP/MP3
Power Dynamics 172.664 PDM-T1204 Stage Mixer 12-Channel DSP/MP3, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Mixers
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
12-channel mixer with combo XLR/jack inputs
Integrated Bluetooth connectivity for audio streaming
USB audio interface for MP3 recording to USB storage
380 preset DSP multi-effects with 4 memory slots
7-band graphic equalizer for precise sound tuning
48 V phantom power for microphones
Balanced stereo main outputs and individual controls for each channel

Price History

1M 3M
Power Dynamics PDM-T1204
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Yamaha MG10XUF
£252.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yamaha MG10
£248.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha MG12XU
£269.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mackie ProFX16v3
£315.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 16+
£329.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
RCF F 10XR
£238.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcraft EPM12
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Studiomaster Club XS 12+
£249.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha AG03 MK2 Live Streaming Pack
£345.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcraft Notepad-12FX
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel