Portwest S841 bib apron

• Apron
• Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
• Adjustable neckline, knot-free ties
• Machine washable up to 60°C
• Dimensions: 95 x 72 cm
Show all product details
Best Price
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest PolyCotton Bib Apron, Size: One Size, Colour: Black, S841BKR B00QH17266
DESIGN AND FUNCTIONALITY: Adjustable neck for a secure fit. Anti-tangle ties for secure fastening. MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill with Texpel Finish: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 60°C, normal process. Do not bleach. Tumble dry low. Iron max 150°C. Professional dry clean, Tetrachloroethene, normal process.
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest PolyCotton Bib Apron, Size: One Size, Colour: White, S841WHR B00QH174B4
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Portwest Polycotton Bib Apron Adjustable Neck Stain Resist. Durable 70.5x 95cm
Portwest Polycotton Bib Apron Adjustable Neck Stain Resist. Durable 70.5x 95cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Healthcare, Lab & Dental > Medical, Lab & Dental Supplies > Dental Patient Bibs & Bib Clips
prodImage
£10.39
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST PolyCotton Bib Apron - Navy One Size Chef Catering Work Apron PWESTS841NVY-One Size PW-S841NAR
Bib Apron Adjustable neck Polycotton Texpel finish, Weight: 0.4850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Portwest
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
Portwest PolyCotton Bib Apron Black One Size S841BKR
Portwest PolyCotton Bib Apron Black One Size, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Restaurant Aprons
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest PolyCotton Bib Apron, Size: One Size, Colour: Navy, S841NAR B00QH17374
prodImage
£10.33
£14.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest PolyCotton Bib Apron White One Size S841WHR
Portwest PolyCotton Bib Apron White One Size, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Uniforms & Aprons > Restaurant Aprons
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Apron
Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
Adjustable neckline, knot-free ties
Machine washable up to 60°C
Dimensions: 95 x 72 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest S841 bib apron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£9.59
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 99 Prices
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£48.88
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)Compare 31 Prices
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)Compare 147 Prices
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)
£39.99
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)Compare 29 Prices
Portwest 2201
£15.99
Portwest 2201Compare 5 Prices
Portwest A700 Multipurpose Glove
£5.99
Portwest A700 Multipurpose GloveCompare 11 Prices
Portwest S841 bib apron
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £4.49
goldstar_leisure
prodImage
£10.39
Shipping: Free
Security and Safety Supplies
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel