Polyfibre Venom String Reel 200 m

Manufacturer: Polyfibre
Polyfibre Venom String Reel 200 m
from £79.953 offersManufacturer: Polyfibre
• Tennis strings
• Technology: Standardized Molecular Distribution (SMD), Olefins, Corona coating
• Surface: Orange-like
• Advantages: Intense ball grip, increased spin capability, prevents slipping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polyfibre Venom String Reel 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polyfibre Black Venom 17 1.20mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel 15RB40120
Polyfibre Black Venom 17 1.20mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Polyfibre Black Venom Rough 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel 15RBR40125
Polyfibre Black Venom Rough 16L 1.25mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polyfibre Black Venom 18 1.15mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel POFBV115BKR
Polyfibre Black Venom 18 1.15mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis strings
Technology: Standardized Molecular Distribution (SMD), Olefins, Corona coating
Surface: Orange-like
Advantages: Intense ball grip, increased spin capability, prevents slipping

Price History

1M 3M
Polyfibre Venom String Reel 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.18)
£80.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSV Hepta Twist 200 m
£62.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wilson Blade Feel 103
£79.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Hawk Touch 120 m
£82.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson EZ tennis net 3.2 m
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Reel 1.3 mm 200 m
£76.18
Compare Prices
19 offers
Babolat Boost Strike
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Revolve String Reel 200 m
£95.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m
£85.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel