POC VPD Air Flow Knee Protector

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POC VPD Air Flow Knee - Soft, comfortable and secure knee protection to boost comfort, security and freedom of your movements B0BFD791F7
COMFORTABLE PROTECTION_ Soft, comfortable and secure, the VPD Air Flow Knee takes a new approach to fit in order to boost comfort, security and freedom of movement LIGHTWEIGHT_ Weighing just 110g per pad, the protectors give a barely-there feel LOW PROFIL_ The thin pads have no unnecessary bulk, sitting close to the body and ensuring absolute freedom of movement MINIMAL SEAMS_ Just two seams on the entire pad improve next-to-skin comfort LONGER LEG_ Stretching higher up the leg, the pads give a comfortable and secure fit similar to that of bib shorts
prodImage
£95.09
Shipping: Free
POC VPD Air Flow Knee - Soft, comfortable and secure knee protection to boost comfort, security and freedom of your movements B0BFD7LF34
COMFORTABLE PROTECTION_ Soft, comfortable and secure, the VPD Air Flow Knee takes a new approach to fit in order to boost comfort, security and freedom of movement LIGHTWEIGHT_ Weighing just 110g per pad, the protectors give a barely-there feel LOW PROFIL_ The thin pads have no unnecessary bulk, sitting close to the body and ensuring absolute freedom of movement MINIMAL SEAMS_ Just two seams on the entire pad improve next-to-skin comfort LONGER LEG_ Stretching higher up the leg, the pads give a comfortable and secure fit similar to that of bib shorts
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
POC VPD Air Flow Knee - Soft, comfortable and secure knee protection to boost comfort, security and freedom of your movements B0BFD53DJS
COMFORTABLE PROTECTION_ Soft, comfortable and secure, the VPD Air Flow Knee takes a new approach to fit in order to boost comfort, security and freedom of movement LIGHTWEIGHT_ Weighing just 110g per pad, the protectors give a barely-there feel LOW PROFIL_ The thin pads have no unnecessary bulk, sitting close to the body and ensuring absolute freedom of movement MINIMAL SEAMS_ Just two seams on the entire pad improve next-to-skin comfort LONGER LEG_ Stretching higher up the leg, the pads give a comfortable and secure fit similar to that of bib shorts
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
POC VPD Air Flow Knee Protector
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Tempo Jacket Men
£93.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Madris Light ML Hooded Men
£93.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Helly Hansen Sirdal Long Insulated Jacket Women
£107.41
Compare Prices
21 offers
Fjällräven Barents Pro Trousers Men
£96.80
Compare Prices
65 offers
Maier Sports Nil Winter
£83.66
Compare Prices
59 offers
Marmot PreCip Full Zip Pant Woman
£98.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Women
£91.20
Compare Prices
31 offers
Schöffel Taibun L
£72.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Madris Light ML Hooded Jacket Women
£99.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£95.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel