Playseat Gearshift Holder Pro PS4

Manufacturer: Playseat
• Mounting bracket for gearshift lever
• Suitable for: Playseat racing seats
• Mounting type: Screw mounting
• Material: Metal
• Weight: 2.7 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playseat® Gearshift holder - PRO B00GKFM0KC
Always in the right gear: The Playseat GearShift Holder offers you the optimal position for your gear lever just like in a real racing car, giving you valuable seconds on the racetrack. For Playseat Evolution, Evolution PRO and Revolution: The gear lever mount fits perfectly on the side panels and can be easily mounted on the gaming racing seat of your choice. Technical details: high-quality gear lever mount for Playseat Evolution, Evolution PRO and Revolution gaming racing seats. Dimensions: 46 x 5 x 5 cm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Compatible with Evolution, Revolution, Gran Turismo, WRC, Forza and Nascar seats Compatible with all gearshifters on the market Patented steel-coated structure for extreme rigidity Superior build quality and stability Suitable for right or left mounting position Free height adjustment 30 mm, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Playseat Gearshift Holder for Evolution GearShiftHolder PRO - R.AC.00064
Playseat Gearshift Holder for Evolution GearShiftHolder PRO - R.AC.00064, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
Playseat Gearshift holder Pro (PS4/PS3/Xbox 360/Xbox One/PC DVD) (New)
Compatible with Evolution, Revolution,Gran Turismo, WRC, Forza and Nascar seats Compatible with all gearshifters on themarket Patented steel-coated...
prodImage
£50.23
Shipping: Free
Playseat® Gearshift holder - PRO Standard, Black 8717496871756
Playseat® Gearshift holder - PRO Standard, Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Playseat Gearshift Holder for Evolution GearShiftHolder PRO - R.AC.00064
Playseat Gearshift Holder for Evolution GearShiftHolder PRO - R.AC.00064, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£53.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.47 / Unit
Playseat Gearshift holder - PRO UNIPGSHP1756
Playseat Gearshift holder - PRO, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£53.92
Shipping: Free
Playseat® Gearshift holder - PRO Black RAC00064
Playseat® Gearshift holder - PRO Black, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£58.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Playseat racing seats
Mounting type: Screw mounting
Material: Metal
Weight: 2.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Playseat Gearshift Holder Pro PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Playseat

Playseat Trophy Logitech G Edition
£452.99
Playseat Trophy Logitech G EditionCompare 5 Prices
Playseat Formula Instinct F1 Edition
£479.00
Playseat Formula Instinct F1 EditionCompare 3 Prices
Playseat Trophy
£539.83
Playseat TrophyCompare 4 Prices
Playseat Evolution M Alcantara
£279.99
Playseat Evolution M AlcantaraCompare 1 Prices
Playseat Sensation Pro ActiFit
£1,299.99
Playseat Sensation Pro ActiFitCompare 2 Prices
Playseat Champ NBA Edition
£169.00
Playseat Champ NBA EditionCompare 8 Prices
Playseat Formula Intelligence
£2,448.00
Playseat Formula IntelligenceCompare 1 Prices
Playseat Evolution PRO ActiFit
£234.00
Playseat Evolution PRO ActiFitCompare 5 Prices
Playseat F1
£1,266.00
Playseat F1Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
e.support
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.95 / Unit
prodImage
£50.23
Shipping: Free
ever-mart-ltd
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel