Playmobil Super 4 Techno Chameleon with Agent Gene 6692

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil Super 4 Techno Chameleon with Agent Gene 6692
from £23.98to £38.955 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Techno Chameleon with Agent Gene
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Includes a fold-out secret cannon on the side of the chameleon for firing the 4 included projectiles
• Set Consisting of: Game figure, Techno Chameleon, robot, flashlight, 2 fuel cartridges, 4 pictures, super weapon, and 4 cannons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Super 4 Techno Chameleon with Agent Gene 6692
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 6692 Super 4 Techno Chameleon with Gene Building Kit Toy Playset
Playmobil 6692 Super 4 Techno Chameleon with Gene Building Kit Toy Playset, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
PlayMobil Super 4 Techno PlaySet 6692 Suitable for Children Ages 4+
PlayMobil Super 4 Techno PlaySet 6692 Suitable for Children Ages 4+, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£24.54
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 6692 Super 4 Techno Chameleon with Gene, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, PlaySets Suitable for Children Ages 4+ n2016067258
The SUPER 4 Techno Chameleon is the mode of transport in Technopolis, packed out with lots of cool gadgets. There are shooting cannons at the front and on the sides, a rotating entry door and retractable wheels, making it suitable for flying and hover mode! The set comes complete with 1 SUPER 4 Gene figure and lots of accessories. SUPER 4, inspired by PLAYMOBIL. Includes Super 4 main character "Gene" figure Cabin roof opens for easy access to the 3 seats for each main character Rotating jail cell and removable roof Wheels fold in for hover mode Super 4, inspired by PLAYMOBIL!, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Playmobil 6692 Super 4 Techno Chameleon with Gene, Fun Imaginative NEW IN BOX
Playmobil 6692 Super 4 Techno Chameleon with Gene, Fun Imaginative NEW IN BOX, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 6692 Super 4 Technopolis Chameleon Vehicle Playset 68 Pieces BRAND NEW
Playmobil 6692 Super 4 Technopolis Chameleon Vehicle Playset 68 Pieces BRAND NEW, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes a fold-out secret cannon on the side of the chameleon for firing the 4 included projectiles
Age Range
5 Year(s)
Set Consisting of
Game figure, Techno Chameleon, robot, flashlight, 2 fuel cartridges, 4 pictures, super weapon, and 4 cannons

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Super 4 Techno Chameleon with Agent Gene 6692
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Playmobil Super 4 Techno Chameleon with Agent Gene 6692
clearancexl
prodImage
£23.98
Shipping: Free
akd_unique
prodImage
£24.54
Shipping: Free
docsmagic
prodImage
£38.59
Shipping: Free
toharr-2959
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel