Playmobil Spooky Ruin (71651)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil Spooky Ruin (71651)
from £18.302 offersManufacturer: PlaymobilPrice History
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Halloween playset with ruin and three figures
• Accessories: coffin, bats, spiders, and extras
• Material: plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.30
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£32.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 71651 Pirates: Haunted Ruins Promo Pack, including a castle ruin, three figures, and many eerie extras, mysterious play sets suitable for children ages 4+ B0D352RLZ7
Chilling Thrills: Embark on exciting adventures in the haunted ruins! Help the vampire, the monster, and the creepy man create the perfect secret recipe for a magic potion. What ingredients will they need? Spookily Packed: The set includes a castle ruin, three figures, a coffin, bats, spiders, and many other eerie accessories. Perfect for imaginative and thrilling role-play centred around spooks and adventure! Toy for children ages 4+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 88 pieces with instructions: 3 figures, 5 animals, 80 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: approx. 28.4 x 24.8 x 9.5 cm, weight: 707 g, 71651, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£18.30
£22.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PLAYMOBIL 71651 Pirates Haunted Ruin 88pieces Kids Children Toys Aged 4-10yrs
PLAYMOBIL 71651 Pirates Haunted Ruin 88pieces Kids Children Toys Aged 4-10yrs, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Halloween playset with ruin and three figures
Accessories: coffin, bats, spiders, and extras
Material: plastic
Age Range
4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Spooky Ruin (71651)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel