Playmobil Special Plus Bicycle Trip (70601)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
from £4.492 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Playmobil Theme World: Special Plus
• PLAYMOBIL® Special Plus Figures
• Includes an adult and a child with bicycle and trailer
• Includes bicycle helmets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Special Plus Bicycle Trip (70601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 70601 Special Plus Bicycle Excursion, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, Playset Suitable for Children Ages 4+ PMB-TOY-0061
For fun on the go: PLAYMOBIL Preschool Play Box with nursery school teacher, 2 children and accessories for detailed re-enactments Features a mother and child figures Includes a one-seater adult bike Includes a children's trailer The trailer can be attached to the bike Complete with a bike stand, helmet and accessories, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£4.49
£8.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Playmobil 70601 Special Plus Bicycle Excursion
Take your child on a wonderful cycling adventure with the Playmobil 70601 Special Plus Bicycle Excursion set. This charming collectible playset is part of the Special Plus range, perfect for both fun play and collecting. The set includes a detailed one-seater adult bike with a fully detachable children's trailer for a mother and child to travel together to the city park or anywhere their imagination takes them.It comes complete with a mother figure, a boy figure, and realistic accessories like a bike stand, a helmet for safe riding, a colorful flag, and other detailed items. This playset encourages creative storytelling and everyday role-play, helping children to develop their narrative skills. An ideal gift and a fantastic addition to any PLAYMOBIL collection, it offers endless opportunities for imaginative fun.The set includes 1 woman, 1 boy, 1 bicycle, 1 bicycle trailer, 1 flag, and 1 spacer. Package dimensions are 12 x 3.8 x 9.3 cm. Suitable for children from 4 years and up. Warning: Small parts. Choking hazard. Not for children under 3 years. Adult supervision recommended.
2 days
prodImage
£4.49
£8.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
PLAYMOBIL® Special Plus Figures
Includes an adult and a child with bicycle and trailer
Includes bicycle helmets
Playmobil Theme World
Special Plus

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Special Plus Bicycle Trip (70601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Playmobil Special Plus Dwarf Knight (70378)
£3.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Playmobil Viona - Comic World (70473)
£4.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Playmobil Wiltopia - Alpaca (71062)
£5.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel