Playmobil Princess Magic - Royal Kitchen (71848)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
from £24.99to £40.262 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Playmobil Theme World: Princess Magic
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Playset: Royal Kitchen
• Figures: 2 Princesses, 1 Dog, 1 Mouse
• Accessories: 94 pieces, including kitchen utensils and recipe book
• Play suggestion: Creative baking and role play
• Age recommendation: From 4 years, not suitable for children under 3 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Princess Magic - Royal Kitchen (71848)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil | Princess Magic | Royal Kitchen | Princess Toy | Kitchen Playset | Fairy-Tale Toy for Children Aged 4+ | 71848 B0DQVPDLMS
Royal Baking: In the PLAYMOBIL Kitchen, princesses bake delicious treats and let their creativity run wild. Bake with a real recipe book for royal delights! Vivid Details: The kitchen is full of lively scenes: the curious dog waits for crumbs, and the mouse inspects the treats, while the rolling pin and cake stand invite creative play. Perfect Addition to the Princess Castle: This set is the ideal extension to the PLAYMOBIL Princess Castle (item number: 71845) and brings even more magic into the fairy-tale play world! Safe Play Fun: The PLAYMOBIL Kitchen ensures safe and creative play with child-safe materials and encourages imaginative role-play as children dive into a fairy-tale world. The Original: PLAYMOBIL has been delighting children worldwide since 1974 with detailed sets, fostering creativity and social skills in young explorers., Manufacturer: PLAYMOBIL
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL Princess Magic Cocina Real Juguete de Princesa Set de Cocina ‎71848
PLAYMOBIL Princess Magic Cocina Real Juguete de Princesa Set de Cocina, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£40.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Playset: Royal Kitchen
Figures: 2 Princesses, 1 Dog, 1 Mouse
Accessories: 94 pieces, including kitchen utensils and recipe book
Play suggestion: Creative baking and role play
Age recommendation: From 4 years, not suitable for children under 3 years
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Playmobil Theme World
Princess Magic

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Princess Magic - Royal Kitchen (71848)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Playmobil Mini Cooper (70921)
£24.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Playmobil City Life Rescue Helicopter (71203)
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Playmobil Ayuma Spring Ceremony (70808)
£25.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Playmobil Country Pony - Café (70519)
£24.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Playmobil Bedroom with sewing corner (70208)
£25.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Playmobil Fishing cutter 5131
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£40.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel