Playmobil Pirate ship 5810

Price History
• Pirate ship
• Playmobil Theme World: Pirates
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 84
• Set Consisting of: Figures: 3 pirates; Vehicle: 1 pirate ship; Accessories: treasure chest, cannon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Pirate ship 5810
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 5810 Pirate Ship, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, PlaySets Suitable for Children Ages 4+ EW-SMHH-AE45
Get set for high sea adventures! The PLAYMOBIL 5810 Pirate Ship floats on water and features a working cannon at the front for protection against enemies. To hide the precious treasure, there is a secret hiding compartment on board, and a working anchor winch for docking the ship at its destination. They playset is complete with 3 PLAYMOBIL pirates and many accessories. With working cannon Includes working anchor winch Comes with 3 PLAYMOBIL figures Boat floats on water Includes a secret hiding compartment for treasure, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL 5810 Pirate Ship, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, PlaySets Suitable for Children Ages 4+
Playmobil5810PirateShip,FunImaginativeRole-Play,PlaySetsSuitableforChildrenAges4+
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 5810 Pirate Ship, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, PlaySets Suitable for Ch TDN-692277
Playmobil 5810 Pirate Ship, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, PlaySets Suitable for Ch, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£48.72
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 5810 Pirate Corsair C-5810
Playmobil 5810 Pirate Corsair The Playmobil pirate ship includes a working cannon and anchorwinch The boat floats on water Comes with lots of...
prodImage
£61.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Number of Parts
84
Playmobil Theme World
Pirates
Set Consisting of
Figures: 3 pirates; Vehicle: 1 pirate ship; Accessories: treasure chest, cannon

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Pirate ship 5810
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Reviews

Latest
Detailed + Fun
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
28/12/2021
|
We have two very satisfied boys, 4 and 7!
Christmas boat
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/12/2021
|
Nephew loves it!!
Awesome!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/10/2021
|
Awesome! Best toys ever. Kids Love them.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/08/2021
|
Our Grandson loved this and had played with it for hours. The shooting canon balls are easily lost. Could do with more than 2.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/06/2021
|
Super
With reviews from

Playmobil Pirate ship 5810 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 55 reviews
5
41
4
7
3
2
1
3
monaghan_prints
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£48.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel