Playmobil My Life - Construction Site (71650)

Price History
• Playmobil Theme World: My Life
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Construction playset with electrician and winch
• Safety gear: helmet, gloves, climbing harness
• Material: plastic, dimensions: 38.5 x 28.4 x 7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil My Life - Construction Site (71650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 71650 Action Heroes: Construction Site Promo Pack, with three figures, movable crane, and many additional extras, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+ B0D1Y23LJ8
Great Building Fun: Help the construction workers set up the steel frame and lift heavy loads onto the roof with the crane. Safe and well-equipped, the electrician will lay the cables - everything needed for a successful building project! Realistic Accessories: The set includes three construction workers, a base plate, a roof section with crane, a toolbox, and many more construction site extras. Perfect for young builders who want to recreate their own construction projects! Toy for children ages 4+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 138 pieces with instructions: 3 figures, 135 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: approx. 38.5 x 28.4 x 7.5 cm, weight: 863 g, 71650, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL Action Heroes Promo Pack 71650 Construction with Three Figures Mobile Crane and Many Additional Extras Toys for Boys and Girls Ages 4 Years
...
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71650 Action Heroes: Construction Site Promo Pack, with three figures, movable crane, and many additional extras, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+ -20.95-AmzFR_Lij
Great Building Fun: Help the construction workers set up the steel frame and lift heavy loads onto the roof with the crane. Safe and well-equipped, the electrician will lay the cables - everything needed for a successful building project! Realistic Accessories: The set includes three construction workers, a base plate, a roof section with crane, a toolbox, and many more construction site extras. Perfect for young builders who want to recreate their own construction projects! Toy for children ages 4+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 138 pieces with instructions: 3 figures, 135 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: approx. 38.5 x 28.4 x 7.5 cm, weight: 863 g, 71650, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71650 Action Heroes: Construction Site Promo Pack, with three figures, movable crane, and many additional extras, detailed play sets suitable for children ages 4+ -20.95-AmzFR_Lij
Great Building Fun: Help the construction workers set up the steel frame and lift heavy loads onto the roof with the crane. Safe and well-equipped, the electrician will lay the cables - everything needed for a successful building project! Realistic Accessories: The set includes three construction workers, a base plate, a roof section with crane, a toolbox, and many more construction site extras. Perfect for young builders who want to recreate their own construction projects! Toy for children ages 4+: Fits perfectly in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 138 pieces with instructions: 3 figures, 135 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: approx. 38.5 x 28.4 x 7.5 cm, weight: 863 g, 71650, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Construction playset with electrician and winch
Safety gear: helmet, gloves, climbing harness
Material: plastic, dimensions: 38.5 x 28.4 x 7.5 cm
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Playmobil Theme World
My Life

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil My Life - Construction Site (71650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£29.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
Nation Stores (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£39.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel