Playmobil My Life - Cat Cafe (71744)

Price History
• Playmobil Theme World: My Life
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Cat café with seating and play area for cats
• Includes multiple cats, cupcakes, donuts, and accessories
• Compatible with PLAYMOBIL City Life and Animal World
• Number of pieces: 72, including figures and toys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil My Life - Cat Cafe (71744)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Playmobil | My Life | Cat Café | Cat Toy for Kids | Animal Figures Set | Toy for Children Aged 4 and Over | 71744 B0DPJ86GWS
Calling all cat fans: In the lovingly designed Cat Café, both visitors and cats feel right at home. Enjoy cupcakes and doughnuts with your coffee while playing with the cats. Creativity without limits: PLAYMOBIL playsets can be freely combined and expanded. The Cat Café is a great addition to other PLAYMOBIL worlds! How will your PLAYMOBIL story unfold? Fun for children aged 4 and up: The perfect size for little hands, with a pleasant texture and rounded edges. Encourages your child’s imagination. Safe play: Assembly instructions to follow with parents. Clean the pieces (without stickers) under running water and without the use of harsh chemicals. The original: Playmobil has been captivating children and adults since 1974. High-quality craftsmanship and durable materials ensure a long lifespan., Manufacturer: PLAYMOBIL
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Playmobil Cat Cafe 7311943
This cat cafe playset includes 2 figures who can serve treats and spend time with the furry residents. The set comes with a counter, shelf with coffee machine, and a table with 2 chairs. Cupcakes and donuts are part of the menu. The cats have their own space with a basket, litter tray, and climbing wall with a swing seat. There are various toys to keep them entertained. The female figure wears glasses and has removable accessories including slippers, cuffs and a silicone hairband. The climbing wall gives cats plenty of places to explore and rest. A dustpan, broom and bin are included for tidying up after the cats. The set encourages imaginative role play around caring for animals and running a cafe. Children can act out serving customers while looking after the cats. The detailed accessories add realism to the play experience. Suitable for ages 4 years and over. The set measures 18.7cm in height. One-year guarantee. Size H18.7cm. (included). For ages 4 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4008789717443. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. Only to be used in water where the child is within its depth and under adult supervision. This product contains No.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£15.00
£19.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PLAYMOBIL | My Life | Cat Café | Cat Toy for Kids | Animal Figures Set | Toy for Children Aged 4 and Over | 71744
Playmobil | My Life | Cat Café | Cat Toy for Kids | Animal Figures Set | Toy for Children Aged 4 and Over | 71744 Brand: Playmobil Model:...
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL My Life Katten café Speelgoed voor kinderen Dierenfiguren Set ‎71744
PLAYMOBIL My Life Katten café Speelgoed voor kinderen Dierenfiguren Set, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£34.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cat café with seating and play area for cats
Includes multiple cats, cupcakes, donuts, and accessories
Compatible with PLAYMOBIL City Life and Animal World
Number of pieces: 72, including figures and toys
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Playmobil Theme World
My Life

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil My Life - Cat Cafe (71744)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£19.76
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel