Playmobil My Figures: The Magic Dance (7091)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil My Figures: The Magic Dance (7091)
from £24.95to £36.863 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Playmobil Theme World: Figures
• Children's toy figure
• Build your own PLAYMOBIL figure with over 1000 possible figure combinations
• Includes play scene with accessories and a bag containing six figures in individual parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil My Figures: The Magic Dance (7091)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 70981 My Figures: The Magic Dance, Collectable mix and match Figures, Fun Imaginative Role Play, PlaySets Suitable for Children Ages 4+ F9-3OFH-QKHW
Knight toys for all children: PLAYMOBIL Fire Master, Cool accessories and functions for detailed play The set includes 6 figures, each with interchangeable parts, so that you can create your own magical royal evening A great gifting and birthday item, perfect for collecting and mixing with your existing Figures collection Toy for children ages 5+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL My Figures: The Magic Dance, 132-piece play figure set with instructions: accessory parts and accessories for 1 play scene as well as 6 PLAYMOBIL figures in individual parts (2 PLAYMOBIL Princess/Prince, 1 PLAYMOBIL Cook/Cook, 1 PLAYMOBIL Elf, 1 PLAYMOBIL Fairy), Material: plastic, Can be set up individually, 70981, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70981 My Figures: The Magic Dance, Collectable mix and match Figures, Fun Imaginative Role Play, PlaySets Suitable for Children Ages 4+ OY-OSBR-GF33
Knight toys for all children: PLAYMOBIL Fire Master, Cool accessories and functions for detailed play The set includes 6 figures, each with interchangeable parts, so that you can create your own magical royal evening A great gifting and birthday item, perfect for collecting and mixing with your existing Figures collection Toy for children ages 5+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL My Figures: The Magic Dance, 132-piece play figure set with instructions: accessory parts and accessories for 1 play scene as well as 6 PLAYMOBIL figures in individual parts (2 PLAYMOBIL Princess/Prince, 1 PLAYMOBIL Cook/Cook, 1 PLAYMOBIL Elf, 1 PLAYMOBIL Fairy), Material: plastic, Can be set up individually, 70981, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70981 My Figures: The Magic Dance playset for children 4 years+, fairy
Playmobil 70981 My Figures: The Magic Dance playset for children 4 years+, fairy, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Children's toy figure
Build your own PLAYMOBIL figure with over 1000 possible figure combinations
Includes play scene with accessories and a bag containing six figures in individual parts
Playmobil Theme World
Figures

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil My Figures: The Magic Dance (7091)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel