Playmobil Magic Game Box Orient Princess (70508)

Price History
• Playmobil Theme World: Magic
• Oriental Princess Playset with Prince Couple
• 55-piece Set: Figures, Accessories, Folding Box
• Includes Genie, Change of Clothes, and Jewelry Box
• Dimensions: Closed 13 x 8 x 16 cm, Assembled 25 x 6.5 x 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Magic Game Box Orient Princess (70508)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Playmobil 70508 Magic ~ Oriental Princess Playset ~ Age 4-10 Years 4008789705082
Playmobil 70508 Magic ~ Oriental Princess Playset ~ Age 4-10 Years, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£16.99
£20.19
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
PLAYMOBIL Magic - Princess of the Orient (70508)
PLAYMOBIL Magic - Princess of the Orient The Orient, place of legendary fairy tales and legends. As they roam the palace, prince and princess have...
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL - Play Box - Oriental Princess (70508) Black
Fun on the go: Playmobil "Oriental Princess" play box with princess, prince, paravent, treasure, bottle spirit and much more. For detailed reproduction Clever box with storage space for the individual parts, two doors with locking mechanism for secure closing of the box, carry handle for easy carrying Toy set for children aged 4 and up: Ideal for children thanks to the age-appropriate size and pleasant feel with rounded edges Can be played: High-quality and robust design, cleaning the parts (without stickers) under running water without chemicals Box contents: 1 x Playmobil Magic Play Box "Oriental Princess", 55-piece toy figures set with instructions: 1 play box, 2 figures, 52 accessories, material: Plastic, L x D x H: closed approx. 13 x 8 x 16 cm, embled approx. 25 x 6.5 x 16 cm. Weight: 265 g, 70508, Manufacturer: PLAYMOBIL®
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Oriental Princess Playset with Prince Couple
55-piece Set: Figures, Accessories, Folding Box
Includes Genie, Change of Clothes, and Jewelry Box
Dimensions: Closed 13 x 8 x 16 cm, Assembled 25 x 6.5 x 16 cm
Playmobil Theme World
Magic

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Magic Game Box Orient Princess (70508)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
lillies92
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.20
prodImage
£22.24
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel