Playmobil Large Playground (5024)

Price History
• Large Playground
• Playmobil Theme World: City Life
• Age Range: 4 Year(s) - 10 Year(s)
• Includes: 8 figures, carousel, skateboard ramp, mini golf course, swing, accessories
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Large Playground (5024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 5024 Children's Playground B008S2V8LW
TOY FOR CHILDREN AGES 4 YEARS OLD - Great for the size of your bathrooms, and rounded edges that are nice DAILY PLAY - Instructions included, quality and robust design; cleaning parts (without adhesives and electronics) under running water and chemical free From Playmobil, Manufacturer: PLAYMOBIL
prodImage
£111.67
Shipping: Free
Playmobil – City Life (5024) UTOYSB07W6W2Z1K
Set includes seven children figures, and two adult figures. Accessories Include two slides, a swing, skateboard ramp, chair carousel, stroller, bicycle, scooter, skateboard, barbecue, sausages, burgers, bread, bottles, basket, apples, table and benches, bin, squirrels, birds, trees, flowers, and lots of other accessories. Combine this set with the School Bus (5680) and Take Along School House (5662) for added fun! Inspires children to create their own adventures and let their imagination play. Encourages children to explore and learn while having fun., Manufacturer: Playmobil (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£140.26
Shipping: Free
Playmobil City Life Playground 5024
For a fantastic Playmobil present, purchase the Playmobil City Life Playground at OnBuy today. This Playmobil set has articulated swings and a...
prodImage
£140.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 8 figures, carousel, skateboard ramp, mini golf course, swing, accessories
Age Range
4 Year(s) - 10 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Playmobil Theme World
City Life

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Large Playground (5024)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Amazon EU
prodImage
£111.67
Shipping: Free
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£140.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel