Playmobil Junior & Disney - Cinderella's Castle (71457)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
from £39.9912 offersManufacturer: PlaymobilPrice History
• Playmobil Theme World: Junior
• Age Range: 1 Year(s)
• Lock with slide and collapse push button, inspired by Disney's Cinderella
• Includes 2 figures: Cinderella and Prince, Cinderella with extendable skirt
• 6 stacking towers, 2 transparent towers, 3 roofs, and 4 window insert elements
• Over 90% of the parts made from plant-based plastics
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£42.99
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 71457 Cinderella's Castle Junior & Disney Playset For Ages 1+
Playmobil 71457 Cinderella's Castle Junior & Disney Playset For Ages 1+, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71457 Cinderella's Castle Junior & Disney Playset For Ages 1+ Years
Playmobil 71457 Cinderella's Castle Junior & Disney Playset For Ages 1+ Years, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71457 JUNIOR & Disney: Cinderella's Castle, toys for toddlers, made from over 90% plant-based plastics, gifting toy and fun imaginative role-play, playsets for children ages 12 months+ C2-TOJY-TR4F
Disney-inspired set: Here, little builders are in demand! The grand castle invites your child to endless exploration and building combinations. Who can build the tallest tower and make it collapse? Where is Cinderella's shoe hidden? Toy for children ages 1+: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR sets are optimally designed for little hands with age-appropriate size and pleasant tactile qualities, featuring rounded edges. They come with attractive features for initial toddler-friendly discoveries Safe play: PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR stands for maximum safety for your child. The sets are manufactured in the EU and are free from plasticizers and small swallowable parts. - for maximum enjoyment High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Sustainability: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR playsets are made from over 90% plant-based plastics. For our packaging, we use at least 90% recycled cardboard as well as 100% recycled paper and avoid plastic wherever possible* Contents: 25 pieces with instructions: 2 figures, 23 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: 34.8 x 38.5 x 16 cm, weight: 1699 g, 71457, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71457 JUNIOR & Disney: Cinderella's Castle, toys for toddlers, made from over 90% plant-based plastics, gifting toy and fun imaginative role-play, playsets for children ages 12 months+ PM Disney Castle
Disney-inspired set: Here, little builders are in demand! The grand castle invites your child to endless exploration and building combinations. Who can build the tallest tower and make it collapse? Where is Cinderella's shoe hidden? Toy for children ages 1+: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR sets are optimally designed for little hands with age-appropriate size and pleasant tactile qualities, featuring rounded edges. They come with attractive features for initial toddler-friendly discoveries Safe play: PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR stands for maximum safety for your child. The sets are manufactured in the EU and are free from plasticizers and small swallowable parts. - for maximum enjoyment High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Sustainability: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR playsets are made from over 90% plant-based plastics. For our packaging, we use at least 90% recycled cardboard as well as 100% recycled paper and avoid plastic wherever possible* Contents: 25 pieces with instructions: 2 figures, 23 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: 34.8 x 38.5 x 16 cm, weight: 1699 g, 71457, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71457 JUNIOR & Disney: Cinderella's Castle, toys for toddlers, made from over 90% plant-based plastics, gifting toy and fun imaginative role-play, playsets for children ages 12 months+ B0CRHXJZDR
Disney-inspired set: Here, little builders are in demand! The grand castle invites your child to endless exploration and building combinations. Who can build the tallest tower and make it collapse? Where is Cinderella's shoe hidden? Toy for children ages 1+: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR sets are optimally designed for little hands with age-appropriate size and pleasant tactile qualities, featuring rounded edges. They come with attractive features for initial toddler-friendly discoveries Safe play: PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR stands for maximum safety for your child. The sets are manufactured in the EU and are free from plasticizers and small swallowable parts. - for maximum enjoyment High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Sustainability: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR playsets are made from over 90% plant-based plastics. For our packaging, we use at least 90% recycled cardboard as well as 100% recycled paper and avoid plastic wherever possible* Contents: 25 pieces with instructions: 2 figures, 23 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: 34.8 x 38.5 x 16 cm, weight: 1699 g, 71457, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£49.81
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71457 JUNIOR & Disney: Cinderella's Castle, toys for toddlers, made from over 90% plant-based plastics, gifting toy and fun imaginative role-play, playsets for children ages 12 months+ OR-KNCA-NNH4
Disney-inspired set: Here, little builders are in demand! The grand castle invites your child to endless exploration and building combinations. Who can build the tallest tower and make it collapse? Where is Cinderella's shoe hidden? Toy for children ages 1+: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR sets are optimally designed for little hands with age-appropriate size and pleasant tactile qualities, featuring rounded edges. They come with attractive features for initial toddler-friendly discoveries Safe play: PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR stands for maximum safety for your child. The sets are manufactured in the EU and are free from plasticizers and small swallowable parts. - for maximum enjoyment High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Sustainability: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR playsets are made from over 90% plant-based plastics. For our packaging, we use at least 90% recycled cardboard as well as 100% recycled paper and avoid plastic wherever possible* Contents: 25 pieces with instructions: 2 figures, 23 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: 34.8 x 38.5 x 16 cm, weight: 1699 g, 71457, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£49.81
Shipping: Free
Playmobil Junior & Disney: Cinderella's Castle 71457
...
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Playmobil 71457 Cinderella's Castle Junior & Disney Playset For Ages 1+ Years
Playmobil 71457 Cinderella's Castle Junior & Disney Playset For Ages 1+ Years, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71457 JUNIOR & Disney: Cinderella's Castle, toys for toddlers, made from over 90% plant-based plastics, gifting toy and fun imaginative role-play, playsets for children ages 12 months+ OR-KNCA-NNH4
Disney-inspired set: Here, little builders are in demand! The grand castle invites your child to endless exploration and building combinations. Who can build the tallest tower and make it collapse? Where is Cinderella's shoe hidden? Toy for children ages 1+: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR sets are optimally designed for little hands with age-appropriate size and pleasant tactile qualities, featuring rounded edges. They come with attractive features for initial toddler-friendly discoveries Safe play: PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR stands for maximum safety for your child. The sets are manufactured in the EU and are free from plasticizers and small swallowable parts. - for maximum enjoyment High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Sustainability: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR playsets are made from over 90% plant-based plastics. For our packaging, we use at least 90% recycled cardboard as well as 100% recycled paper and avoid plastic wherever possible* Contents: 25 pieces with instructions: 2 figures, 23 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: 34.8 x 38.5 x 16 cm, weight: 1699 g, 71457, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71457 JUNIOR & Disney: Cinderella's Castle, toys for toddlers, made from over 90% plant-based plastics, gifting toy and fun imaginative role-play, playsets for children ages 12 months+ PM Disney Castle
Disney-inspired set: Here, little builders are in demand! The grand castle invites your child to endless exploration and building combinations. Who can build the tallest tower and make it collapse? Where is Cinderella's shoe hidden? Toy for children ages 1+: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR sets are optimally designed for little hands with age-appropriate size and pleasant tactile qualities, featuring rounded edges. They come with attractive features for initial toddler-friendly discoveries Safe play: PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR stands for maximum safety for your child. The sets are manufactured in the EU and are free from plasticizers and small swallowable parts. - for maximum enjoyment High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Sustainability: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR playsets are made from over 90% plant-based plastics. For our packaging, we use at least 90% recycled cardboard as well as 100% recycled paper and avoid plastic wherever possible* Contents: 25 pieces with instructions: 2 figures, 23 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: 34.8 x 38.5 x 16 cm, weight: 1699 g, 71457, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71457 JUNIOR & Disney: Cinderella's Castle, toys for toddlers, made from over 90% plant-based plastics, gifting toy and fun imaginative role-play, playsets for children ages 12 months+ C2-TOJY-TR4F
Disney-inspired set: Here, little builders are in demand! The grand castle invites your child to endless exploration and building combinations. Who can build the tallest tower and make it collapse? Where is Cinderella's shoe hidden? Toy for children ages 1+: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR sets are optimally designed for little hands with age-appropriate size and pleasant tactile qualities, featuring rounded edges. They come with attractive features for initial toddler-friendly discoveries Safe play: PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR stands for maximum safety for your child. The sets are manufactured in the EU and are free from plasticizers and small swallowable parts. - for maximum enjoyment High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Sustainability: The PLAYMOBIL JUNIOR playsets are made from over 90% plant-based plastics. For our packaging, we use at least 90% recycled cardboard as well as 100% recycled paper and avoid plastic wherever possible* Contents: 25 pieces with instructions: 2 figures, 23 additional accessories; materials made from plastic; LxWxH: 34.8 x 38.5 x 16 cm, weight: 1699 g, 71457, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71457 Cinderella's Castle Junior & Disney Playset For Ages 1+ Years
Playmobil 71457 Cinderella's Castle Junior & Disney Playset For Ages 1+ Years, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Lock with slide and collapse push button, inspired by Disney's Cinderella
Includes 2 figures: Cinderella and Prince, Cinderella with extendable skirt
6 stacking towers, 2 transparent towers, 3 roofs, and 4 window insert elements
Over 90% of the parts made from plant-based plastics
Age Range
1 Year(s)
Playmobil Theme World
Junior

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Junior & Disney - Cinderella's Castle (71457)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
technrest
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
technrest
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Magic Wholesale LTD
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Totally Awesome Toys
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel