Playmobil City Action Wheel Loader (70445)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil City Action Wheel Loader (70445)
from £46.95to £69.995 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Playmobil Theme World: City Action
• PLAYMOBIL Wheel Loader with Trailer Hitch
• Includes 1 Excavator Operator and Accessories
• Opening Hood and Open Cabin Roof
• Steering via Central Axle and Locking Lifting Arm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil City Action Wheel Loader (70445)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 70445 Front End Loader
Playmobil 70445 Front End Loader, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70445 Front End Loader
Playmobil 70445 Front End Loader, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70445 City Action Construction Front End Loader with Movable Bucket, for Children Ages 5+, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, PlaySets Suitable for Children Ages 4+ B081HQJ5TN
Fun on the construction site begins with the PLAYMOBIL 70445 Front End Loader! The vehicle features a movable front arm with bucket, and the driver's cabin opens to reveal room for one figure to sit. The rear compartment opens to reveal the engine, and there is a rear tow hook. Features a movable arm and bucket Driver's cabin opens With room for one figure Includes a rear tow hook Complete with 1 PLAYMOBIL figure and accessories, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£65.44
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70445 City Action Construction Front End Loader with Movable Bucket, for Children Ages 5+, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, PlaySets Suitable for Children Ages 4+ CA2989
Fun on the construction site begins with the PLAYMOBIL 70445 Front End Loader! The vehicle features a movable front arm with bucket, and the driver's cabin opens to reveal room for one figure to sit. The rear compartment opens to reveal the engine, and there is a rear tow hook. Features a movable arm and bucket Driver's cabin opens With room for one figure Includes a rear tow hook Complete with 1 PLAYMOBIL figure and accessories, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Playmobil City Action Construction Front End Loader Movable Bucket (Box Damaged) 70445
Playmobil City Action Construction Front End Loader Movable Bucket (Box Damaged), Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
PLAYMOBIL Wheel Loader with Trailer Hitch
Includes 1 Excavator Operator and Accessories
Opening Hood and Open Cabin Roof
Steering via Central Axle and Locking Lifting Arm
Playmobil Theme World
City Action

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil City Action Wheel Loader (70445)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel