Playmobil City Action - Starter Pack Fire Drill (70907)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil City Action - Starter Pack Fire Drill (70907)
from £12.95to £24.994 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Playmobil Theme World: City Action
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 33
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil City Action - Starter Pack Fire Drill (70907)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil City Action 70907 Starter Pack Fire Drill
Playmobil City Action 70907 Starter Pack Fire Drill, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 70907 · City Action · 33-piece Starter Pack · Brand New
Playmobil 70907 · City Action · 33-piece Starter Pack · Brand New, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL City Action 70907 Starter Pack Fire Drill, Toy for Children Ages 4+
Getting started with the PLAYMOBIL fire brigade: PLAYMOBIL Starter Pack Fire Drill with 3 burning barrels, 1 fire training car and 2 PLAYMOBIL firefighters 1 car with 3 attachable flames, 1 portable fire-fighting foam sprayer with 2 foam jet projectiles, 2 figures with detachable helmets and much more Toy for children ages 4+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use: instructions for assembly (with parents), High quality and robust design, To clean the parts (not including stickers), place pieces under running water containing no chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL City Action Starter Pack Fire Drill, 33-piece play figure set with instructions: 1 fire training car, 2 firefighter, 30 accessories, Material: plastic, LxWxH car: approx. 23.5 x 10 x 4.5 cm, Weight: 136 g, 70907, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Playmobil City Action 70907 Fire Drill Starter Pack New Sealed 2022
Playmobil City Action 70907 Fire Drill Starter Pack New Sealed 2022, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£16.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Number of Parts
33
Playmobil Theme World
City Action

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil City Action - Starter Pack Fire Drill (70907)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel