Playmobil City Action Skating Grounds (70168)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
from £39.43to £65.463 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Playmobil Theme World: City Action
• Playmobil Skaterpark
• Suitable for Playmobil City Action
• Part of the Playmobil City Life series
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Playmobil City Action Skating Grounds (70168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil - Skating Grounds (70168) Multicolour Corte-18/11/2025-#329
Plastic.
prodImage
£39.43
Shipping: Free
Playmobil - Skating Grounds (70168) Multicolour CH-B8FF-UAU3
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL Skate Track 70168
Playmobil City Action Skate Park
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Playmobil Skaterpark
Suitable for Playmobil City Action
Part of the Playmobil City Life series
Playmobil Theme World
City Action

Price History

1M
Playmobil City Action Skating Grounds (70168)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Alaris Home
prodImage
£39.43
Shipping: Free
Face and Diverse
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel