Playmobil Ayuma Feen Academy (71030)

Manufacturer: Playmobil
Playmobil Ayuma Feen Academy (71030)
from £169.99to £189.994 offersManufacturer: Playmobil
• Fairy Academy
• Playmobil Theme World: Ayuma
• Age Range: 7 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
• Includes: 1 Forest Fairy, 1 Knight Fairy, 1 Bat Fairy, 1 Shaman, 1 Soul Animal Owl, 1 Soul Animal Bear, 1 Soul Animal Snake, 1 Butterfly, 1 Lizard, 1 Giant Insect, 6 Birds, 1 Frog, 1 large rock with Fairy Academy, traps, fold-out staircase and dungeon, 1 small rock with pavilion, garden and hanging rock, 1 bridge with trap, 6 waterfalls, 1 water surface, 6 trees, 15 glowing hanging plants, 26 hanging plants, 3 vine holders, 4 vines, 2 vine rings, 1 fern, various plants and flowers in different colors, 1 glowing crystal with holder, 2 writing desks, 1 table, 1 branch, 2 lanterns, 2 telescopes, 1 torch holder with torch, 2 fire pots, 1 well, 1 water lever with belt, 1 bucket with water and handle, 1 pot with handle, 1 magnifying glass, 1 color palette, 1 paintbrush, 1 compass divider, 1 leaf-shaped writing board, 1 board pen, 1 sponge, 1 assembly tool, 1 compass, 1 ladle, 2 white boxes, 1 open book, 2 closed books, 1 book set, 1 paper airplane, 1 compass, 2 writing quills, 2 ink bottles, 1 blue vial, 2 green cans, 1 distillation apparatus with 2 test tubes, 1 basket, roof decorations, 1 herb sickle, 1 hoe, 1 window lattice, 1 pair of wings Forest Fairy, 1 skirt Forest Fairy, 1 pair of wings Knight Fairy, 1 skirt Knight Fairy, 1 hairband Knight Fairy, 1 pair of wings Bat Fairy, 1 skirt Bat Fairy, 1 cloak Bat Fairy, 1 hair wreath Bat Fairy, 1 pair of wings Shaman, 1 skirt Shaman, 1 hair ornament Shaman
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 410
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Ayuma Feen Academy (71030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil Adventures of Ayuma 71030 Fairies Academy, Includes Fairy Figures with Movable Wings, Magical Fairy Toy for 7+ Year Olds NA-DP39-35PU
The Fairies Academy is a peaceful place of learning and togetherness. Here, all fairies learn to use their abilities together. In addition to topics such as star and fairy lore, sports is also on the curriculum. Healing herbs are taught in the academy garden on the floating rock, and the stars can be observed with the telescope in the observatory. For physical training, the fairies use the lianas under the rocky plateau. Below the academy is the magical crystal, which supplies the fairy world with energy.The light module has three light effects that can be switched on via a button. Features lots of teaching rooms, including the academy garden where healing herbs are taught on the floating rock Observe the stars with the telescope in the observatory at the top of the academy Below the academy is the magical crystal, which supplies the fairy world with energy The academy is fully equipped with several trapdoors, a tilting tree and a dungeon Includes the Ayuma fairy friends Josy and Elvi, along with Noxana the Bat Fairy and the Shamen fairy Luyana, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil Ayuma Fairies Academy 71030 Fairy Playset Figures Wings Kids 410pcs
Playmobil Ayuma Fairies Academy 71030 Fairy Playset Figures Wings Kids 410pcs, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil 71030 Adventures of Ayma Fairy Academy
Adventure in the PLAYMOBIL Fairy Forest: PLAYMOBIL Fairies Academy with Shaman Luyana, Bat Fairy Noxana, Forest Fairy Leavi, Crystal Fairy Elvi and...
prodImage
£174.91
Shipping: Free
Playmobil Adventures of Ayuma 71030 Fairies Academy, Includes Fairy Figures with Movable Wings, Magical Fairy Toy for 7+ Year Olds NA-DP39-35PU
The Fairies Academy is a peaceful place of learning and togetherness. Here, all fairies learn to use their abilities together. In addition to topics such as star and fairy lore, sports is also on the curriculum. Healing herbs are taught in the academy garden on the floating rock, and the stars can be observed with the telescope in the observatory. For physical training, the fairies use the lianas under the rocky plateau. Below the academy is the magical crystal, which supplies the fairy world with energy.The light module has three light effects that can be switched on via a button. Features lots of teaching rooms, including the academy garden where healing herbs are taught on the floating rock Observe the stars with the telescope in the observatory at the top of the academy Below the academy is the magical crystal, which supplies the fairy world with energy The academy is fully equipped with several trapdoors, a tilting tree and a dungeon Includes the Ayuma fairy friends Josy and Elvi, along with Noxana the Bat Fairy and the Shamen fairy Luyana, Manufacturer: Playmobil
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: 1 Forest Fairy, 1 Knight Fairy, 1 Bat Fairy, 1 Shaman, 1 Soul Animal Owl, 1 Soul Animal Bear, 1 Soul Animal Snake, 1 Butterfly, 1 Lizard, 1 Giant Insect, 6 Birds, 1 Frog, 1 large rock with Fairy Academy, traps, fold-out staircase and dungeon, 1 small rock with pavilion, garden and hanging rock, 1 bridge with trap, 6 waterfalls, 1 water surface, 6 trees, 15 glowing hanging plants, 26 hanging plants, 3 vine holders, 4 vines, 2 vine rings, 1 fern, various plants and flowers in different colors, 1 glowing crystal with holder, 2 writing desks, 1 table, 1 branch, 2 lanterns, 2 telescopes, 1 torch holder with torch, 2 fire pots, 1 well, 1 water lever with belt, 1 bucket with water and handle, 1 pot with handle, 1 magnifying glass, 1 color palette, 1 paintbrush, 1 compass divider, 1 leaf-shaped writing board, 1 board pen, 1 sponge, 1 assembly tool, 1 compass, 1 ladle, 2 white boxes, 1 open book, 2 closed books, 1 book set, 1 paper airplane, 1 compass, 2 writing quills, 2 ink bottles, 1 blue vial, 2 green cans, 1 distillation apparatus with 2 test tubes, 1 basket, roof decorations, 1 herb sickle, 1 hoe, 1 window lattice, 1 pair of wings Forest Fairy, 1 skirt Forest Fairy, 1 pair of wings Knight Fairy, 1 skirt Knight Fairy, 1 hairband Knight Fairy, 1 pair of wings Bat Fairy, 1 skirt Bat Fairy, 1 cloak Bat Fairy, 1 hair wreath Bat Fairy, 1 pair of wings Shaman, 1 skirt Shaman, 1 hair ornament Shaman
Age Range
7 Year(s) - 12 Year(s)
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
410
Playmobil Theme World
Ayuma

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Ayuma Feen Academy (71030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Playmobil Ayuma Feen Academy (71030)
DocraShop Ltd (VAT registered)
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel