Playmobil Ayuma Drop House (70804)

Price History
• Playmobil Theme World: Ayuma
• Forest Fairy playset
• Includes Forest Fairy figure and leaf owl spirit animal
• Droplet house with lockable door and glow-in-the-dark blossom lantern
• Includes sticker sheet with glittering star stickers
• Can be hung in the child's room or on the community tree
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Ayuma Drop House (70804)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Playmobil 70804 Adventures of Ayuma FAiry House, FAiry-Tale Toy, Fun Imaginative Role-Play, Playset Suitable for Children Ages 7+ B08YZ4W841
PLAYMOBIL Deinonychus: Ready for Battle with 1 dino and Uncle Rob from Team Dino Rise to re-enact the battle against the Comet Corporation Adventures in the magical fairy forest: PLAYMOBIL water drop house with 1 Forest Fairy, 1 soul animal and magical accessories - from the PLAYMOBIL Adventures of Ayuma range 1 fairy house with hook for hanging, secret compartment, stickers, etc., 1 PLAYMOBIL fairy with movable wings that can be mounted, 1 fantasy owl Playset for children ages 7+: Fits ideally in children's hands due to age-appropriate size pieces, Easy to hold thanks to its rounded edges Everyday use, assembly instructions (with parents), Quality robust design, Clean parts (not incl. stickers) under tap, do not use chemical agents Contents: 1x PLAYMOBIL Adventures of Ayuma Fairy Hut 54-piece playset: 1 Fairy Hut 1 fairy figure, 1 animal, 1 sticker sheet, 50 accessories, material: plastic, LxDxH: approx. 11x10.5x18 cm, weight: 163 g, 70804, Manufacturer: PLAYMOBIL
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Playmobil Adventures Of Ayuma Fairy Hut Playset Multicolour
The cozy Fairy Hut is home to the fairies. With the help of the included hook, the house can be hung from the Fairy Community Tree or in a...
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
PLAYMOBIL Adventures of Ayuma 70804 Fairy Hut, For ages 7
PLAYMOBIL Adventures of Ayuma 70804 Fairy Hut, For ages 7, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Playmobil
prodImage
£39.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Forest Fairy playset
Includes Forest Fairy figure and leaf owl spirit animal
Droplet house with lockable door and glow-in-the-dark blossom lantern
Includes sticker sheet with glittering star stickers
Can be hung in the child's room or on the community tree
Playmobil Theme World
Ayuma

Price History

1M 3M
Playmobil Ayuma Drop House (70804)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
30/06/2022
|
My kid loves it
Part missing
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/05/2022
|
Missing owls feathers from top of head
Brilliant playlet
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
04/05/2022
|
This is a big but brilliant set from Playmobil. There are so many details that makes for great creative play. The water wheel, that make the flowers grow and which makes bubble sounds when turned in the water. The light up...View More crystal and water. The fog effect (we didn't know about that and had a bit of a panic when it started smoking as thought the electrics were catching on fire!!). The hidden cave and the chute for the crystal and the hidden chamber to keep the crystals in. My 9 yearView Less
Brilliant playlet
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
04/05/2022
|
This is a big but brilliant set from Playmobil. There are so many details that makes for great creative play. The water wheel, that make the flowers grow and which makes bubble sounds when turned in the water. The light up...View More crystal and water. The fog effect (we didn't know about that and had a bit of a panic when it started smoking as thought the electrics were catching on fire!!). The hidden cave and the chute for the crystal and the hidden chamber to keep the crystals in. My 9 yearView Less
Playmobil
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
27/02/2022
|
Super
With reviews from

Playmobil Ayuma Drop House (70804) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 19 reviews
5
16
4
0
3
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.88
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£39.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel