Planam Highline winter jacket

Price History
• Winter jacket
• Material: 100% polyester, PU-coated
• Features: Waterproof, windproof, taped seams
• Pockets: 2 zippered side pockets, 2 chest pockets with flap
• Hood: Roll-up in collar, elastic cuffs, drawstring for adjusting waist width
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Highline winter jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planam Highline 2720 Men's Winter Jacket Black Slate Zinc Size XL B07L8JK61B
The waterproof and windproof Highline winter jacket is comfortable on the inside thanks to the fleece and the zip on the collar, even if the weather becomes uncomfortable outside. Extras: Waterproof and windproof. Taped seams 2 Concealed side pockets with zippers. 2 flap pockets on the chest Reflective piping on the chest, sleeve and back area Concealed front zip on the collar Elasticated cuffs. Roll-up hood in the collar Hem width can be adjusted with drawstring. Inner pocket. Material: Upper fabric 100 % polyester, PU (polyurethane)-coated. Padding: 100 % polyester. Lining. 100 % polyester. Please refer to the size chart in the pictures.
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
Planam Highline 2720 Men's Winter Jacket Black Slate Zinc Size M B07L8LF9YY
prodImage
£59.03
Shipping: Free
Planam 2301052 Size Large "Highline" Winter Jacket - Zinc/Slate B01LSQJRLW
Optimal protection in winter Reflective stripes in the chest Material: 100 % polyester, Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£62.19
Shipping: Free
Planam Highline 2720 Men's Winter Jacket Black Slate Zinc Size 5XL B07L8KD6SV
prodImage
£112.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winter jacket
Material: 100% polyester, PU-coated
Features: Waterproof, windproof, taped seams
Pockets: 2 zippered side pockets, 2 chest pockets with flap
Hood: Roll-up in collar, elastic cuffs, drawstring for adjusting waist width

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Highline winter jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fristads Kansas Icon Shorts
£58.63
Compare Prices
45 offers
BP Fleece jacket 1872-646
£59.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Chelsea Pant
£44.50
Compare Prices
56 offers
Portwest FR08 Bizflame Ultra two-tone jacket
£61.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Portwest DX4 Functional Work Trousers (DX443)
£48.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Portwest BIZ6 Bizweld Coverall with Hood
£49.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£56.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel