Plaion Wobbly Life Switch

Price History
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Open-world sandbox with interactive mini-games and secrets
• 1-4 players in online and local co-op mode
• Over 20 different jobs with unique challenges
• More than 90 vehicles and over 250 clothing items available
• Puzzles and challenges in exciting story missions
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Plaion Wobbly Life Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wobbly Life (Nintendo Switch) B0FH2W38GN
Fun, Friends & Physics! - Let's start exploring! Almost everything is interactive – grab, play, and experiment in a world filled with props, mini-games, and surprises. Mysteries and Missions - Embark on story missions, each offering unique rewards through satisfying puzzles and challenges. Unveil the mysteries of the tropical island, uncover the mountain’s secrets, delve into hidden caves... Go Get a Job! - Make grandma happy and go get that job! Earn money by choosing from +20 exciting jobs, each bringing their new unique challenges. From pizza delivery to firefighting, taxi driver to disco dancer… your wobbly dream job is waiting for you. Live the High Wobbly Life - Once you’ve fattened up your bank account why not go on a shopping spree? Visit the Pet Shop to buy a faithful companion, buy and unlock +250 clothes items and choose from +90 different vehicles. When you’ve really made the big bucks, you can even buy a house: from a wooden shack to a huge fancy mansion, Wobbly Island has a home for everyone whatever your taste!, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Wobbly Life Nintendo Switch Game 7767779
Grandma's booted you out with one mission get a job and make something of yourself in the chaotic world of Wobbly Life. This Nintendo Switch game drops you on a vibrant island where almost everything becomes an adventure, from physics-based interactions to story missions with puzzles and surprises. Explore beaches, mountains and caves while tackling 20 jobs including pizza delivery, firefighting, taxi driving, and disco dancing. Each offers unique challenges and earning potential. Spend cash on 250 clothing items, 90 vehicles, pets and your dream home, from wooden shacks to mansions. The wobbly physics make every task hilariously unpredictable whilst still being accessible enough for younger players (rated 7). Whether you're completing story missions for special rewards or just messing about with the interactive environment, there's loads to discover and unlock. Compatible with both standard Nintendo Switch and Switch OLED. The game card is included, ready to slot in and start your wobbly career right away. Release date: 23 September 2025. Game card. For ages 7 years and over. Nintendo switch compatible. Nintendo switch OLED compatible. EAN: 884095226282. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£23.99
£28.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Wobbly Life (Switch) 6014567
Erlebe spannende Story-Missionen, die durch spannende Rätsel und Herausforderungen einzigartige Belohnungen bieten Verdiene Geld mit über 20 spannenden Jobs, jeder mit neuen, einzigartigen Herausforderungen 50 einzigartige Missionen und Jobs mit exklusiven Belohnungen, die du alleine oder mit Freunden freischalten kannst 1–4 Spieler online und im lokalen Koop mit geteiltem Bildschirm, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£30.52
Shipping: Free
Wobbly Life (Switch)
Erlebe spannende Story-Missionen, die durch spannende Rätsel und Herausforderungen einzigartige Belohnungen bieten Verdiene Geld mit über 20 spannenden Jobs, jeder mit neuen, einzigartigen Herausforderungen 50 einzigartige Missionen und Jobs mit exklusiven Belohnungen, die du alleine oder mit Freunden freischalten kannst 1–4 Spieler online und im lokalen Koop mit geteiltem Bildschirm, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£49.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Open-world sandbox with interactive mini-games and secrets
1-4 players in online and local co-op mode
Over 20 different jobs with unique challenges
More than 90 vehicles and over 250 clothing items available
Puzzles and challenges in exciting story missions
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 15 cm, Width 20 cm
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Plaion Wobbly Life Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NBG Little Friends: Dogs & Cats Switch
£20.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
EuroVideo Ben 10 Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter Rise Switch
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Warner Games Lego Worlds Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nintendo Fashion Dreamer Switch
£22.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sega Sonic Frontiers Switch
£18.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Activision Spyro Reignited Trilogy Switch
£18.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nintendo Endless Ocean Luminous Switch
£18.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Milestone MotoGP 25 Day One Edition Switch
£25.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel