Pirelli P Zero 235/35 ZR19 (87Y) N2

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 19inch rim
• Tire Width: 235 mm
• Tire Height: 35%
• Tire Speed Index: Y = 300 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pirelli P Zero 235/35 ZR19 (87Y) N2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Pirelli P Zero 1417424
FASTER THAN YOUR MIND "A milestone in the development of the Pirelli range, P ZERO™ has been chosen as original equipment for the most performance orientated and powerful models on the market. A reference point for the ultra high performance segment, it is characterised by an asymmetric tread pattern. Ideal for all top of the range sports and high-powered cars, it can also be considered for powerful mid-range vehicles." Advantages: Enhanced handling performance for sports driving Safety and control in aquaplaning Best braking and traction performance Tyre description: It is a ultra high performance tyre, technologically the most advanced.A tyre designed for the most prestigious OE fitments on premium new models.Another milestone in a continuous story of succes.The new tread design offers superior handling and braking performance on both dry and wet surfaces.The new high grip coumpund with nano-composites in the perfect solution for an enhanced driving stability and sensitive steering control.Three wide longitudinal grooves ensure an high aquaplaning resistance, while the s-shaped sipesare deigned to reduce rolling noise.The external area with large, rigid blocks is the ideal support to exalt handling characteristics when driving on the limit.
1-3 working days
prodImage
£116.69
Shipping: Free
Pirelli PZERON2 235/35 R19 87Y Tyres a6eeab5d-81f6-47fc-9d76-dfaea5cea52d
Tyre Width: 235; Width: 235; Tyre Cross Section: 35; Height: 35; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 19; Diameter: 19; Load index: 87; Load index: 87; Speed Index: Y; Speed rating: y; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : A; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 10.080000; Tyre sizes: 235-35-19; Product line: PZERON2; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 594212; M+S: No
prodImage
£155.99
£157.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
235/35 ZR19 (87Y) Pirelli P Zero - 235 35 19 - New Tyre x1 1737700
235/35 ZR19 (87Y) Pirelli P Zero - 235 35 19 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£172.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £172.68 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:235 mm
Tire Height:35%
Tire Speed Index:Y = 300 km/h
Tire for
19inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
Pirelli P Zero 235/35 ZR19 (87Y) N2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bridgestone Turanza T005 225/55 R17 97W
£116.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Continental EcoContact 6 (EVc) 195/55 R16 87V
£116.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hankook Vantra LT RA18 205/75 R16C 110/108R
£116.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michelin Pilot Super Sport 225/40 ZR18 92Y XL
£116.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Continental PremiumContact 6 215/65 R16 98H
£116.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yokohama BluEarth-GT (AE51) 225/55 R17 101W XL
£119.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Potenza Sport 215/45 R17 91Y XL
£117.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pirelli P Zero 235/35 ZR19 (87Y) N2
prodImage
£116.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: £1.99
tyresdirect
prodImage
£172.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £172.68 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel