Continental EcoContact 6 (EVc) 195/55 R16 87V

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental EcoContact 6 (EVc) 195/55 R16 87V
from £115.99to £607.9816 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): A
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental EcoContact 6 (EVc) 195/55 R16 87V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental EcoContact 6 195/55 R16 87V Tyres 13469b6b-581f-44ff-832c-176968e79af1
Product line: EcoContact 6; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : A; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 7.83; Tyre width: 195; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Height: 55; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Diameter: 16; Load index: 87; Load index: 87; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 195-55-16; EPREL-id: 482107; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
195/55 R16 87V Continental EcoContact 6 - 195 55 16 - New Tyre x1
195/55 R16 87V Continental EcoContact 6 - 195 55 16 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £127.51 / Unit
195/55 R16 87V Continental EcoContact 6 - 195 55 16 - New Tyre x1
195/55 R16 87V Continental EcoContact 6 - 195 55 16 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £127.51 / Unit
More offers
195 55 16 87V - Continental Eco Contact 6 - Tyre Only x1
195 55 16 87V - Continental Eco Contact 6 - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
1x 195/55/16 Continental Tyre Summer 195 55 16 87V CONTI ECOCONTACT 6 AB 71dB 1955516VCO0ADMP
1x 195/55/16 Continental Tyre Summer 195 55 16 87V CONTI ECOCONTACT 6 AB 71dB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£155.20
Shipping: Free
Continental Tyre 195/55 R16 87V Summer Single Tyre 71 dB BA Rated 1955516VCO0ADMP
Continental Tyre 195/55 R16 87V Summer Single Tyre 71 dB BA Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£156.75
Shipping: Free
195/55 R16 Continental Tyre 87V Summer Single Tyre 71 dB BA Rated 1955516VCO0ADMP
195/55 R16 Continental Tyre 87V Summer Single Tyre 71 dB BA Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£159.86
Shipping: Free
195/55 R16 Continental Tyre 87V Summer 1x Tyre 71 dB BA Rated 1955516VCO0ADMP
195/55 R16 Continental Tyre 87V Summer 1x Tyre 71 dB BA Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£162.96
Shipping: Free
2 x 195/55R16 87V CONTINENTAL 195 55 16 AB71 .
2 x 195/55R16 87V CONTINENTAL 195 55 16 AB71 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£286.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.00 / Unit
2x 195/55/16 Continental Tyres Summer 195 55 16 87V CONTI ECOCONTACT 6 AB 71dB 1955516VCO0ADMP
2x 195/55/16 Continental Tyres Summer 195 55 16 87V CONTI ECOCONTACT 6 AB 71dB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£300.22
Shipping: Free
Continental Tyres Summer 195/55 R16 87V Summer Set of 2 Tyres 71 dB BA Rated 1955516VCO0ADMP
Continental Tyres Summer 195/55 R16 87V Summer Set of 2 Tyres 71 dB BA Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£303.22
Shipping: Free
195/55 R16 Continental Tyres Summer 87V Summer Set of 2 Tyres 71 dB BA Rated 1955516VCO0ADMP
195/55 R16 Continental Tyres Summer 87V Summer Set of 2 Tyres 71 dB BA Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£309.23
Shipping: Free
195/55 R16 Continental Tyres Summer 87V Summer 2x Tyres 71 dB BA Rated 1955516VCO0ADMP
195/55 R16 Continental Tyres Summer 87V Summer 2x Tyres 71 dB BA Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£315.23
Shipping: Free
4 x 195/55R16 87V CONTINENTAL 195 55 16 AB71 .
4 x 195/55R16 87V CONTINENTAL 195 55 16 AB71 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£540.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £135.00 / Unit
Continental Tyres Summer 195/55 R16 87V Summer Set of 4 Tyres 71 dB BA Rated 1955516VCO0ADMP
Continental Tyres Summer 195/55 R16 87V Summer Set of 4 Tyres 71 dB BA Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£590.27
Shipping: Free
195/55 R16 Continental Tyres Summer 87V Summer Set of 4 Tyres 71 dB BA Rated 1955516VCO0ADMP
195/55 R16 Continental Tyres Summer 87V Summer Set of 4 Tyres 71 dB BA Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£607.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):A
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Rolling Noise Level:71 dB
Tire for
16inch rim

Price History

1M
Continental EcoContact 6 (EVc) 195/55 R16 87V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dunlop Sport BluResponse 205/60 R15 91V
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental ContiEcoContact 3 175/80 R14 88H
£115.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 215/55 R17 94Y
£110.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 205/55 R15 88V
£116.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hankook Ventus Prime 2 K115 215/70 R16 100H
£115.41
Compare Prices
15 offers
Goodyear Eagle F1 Asymmetric 5 225/50 R17 94Y
£116.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 225/55 R17 101Y XL
£115.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Continental UltraContact 205/40 R17 84V XL
£115.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pirelli Cinturato P1 Verde 185/60 R15 88H XL
£113.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hankook Vantra LT RA18 205/75 R16C 110/108R
£116.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Continental EcoContact 6 (EVc) 195/55 R16 87V
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
tyres_direct
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £127.51 / Unit
buymoretyres
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £127.51 / Unit
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel