Hankook Vantra LT RA18 215/75 R16C 113/111R

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 215 mm
• Tire Height: 75%
• Tire Speed Index: R = 170 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hankook Vantra LT RA18 215/75 R16C 113/111R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HANKOOK Vantra LT RA18 10190849
Summer Radial Tyre for Commercial Van and Transporters Exceptionally Durable with Improved Mileage and an increase in wear + wet traction performance is achieved by applying a wide footprint with a straight groove + aggressive kerf
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£117.34
Shipping: Free
HANKOOK Vantra LT RA18 2322478
Summer Radial Tyre for Commercial Van and Transporters Exceptionally Durable with Improved Mileage and an increase in wear + wet traction performance is achieved by applying a wide footprint with a straight groove + aggressive kerf
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£131.75
Shipping: Free
Hankook Vantra LT RA18 215/75 R16 113/111R Tyres
Tyre Width: 215; Width: 215; Tyre Cross Section: 75; Height: 75; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Diameter: 16; Load index: 113/111; Load index: 113-111; Speed Index: R; Speed rating: r; Group: LLKW; Type: llkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: C; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 16.300000; Tyre sizes: 215-75-16; EPREL-id: 493888; Ice grip: 0; M+S: Yes; Product line: Vantra LT RA18
prodImage
£136.99
£138.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
2 x 215/75R16C 113R HANKOOK 215 75 16 DC70 .
2 x 215/75R16C 113R HANKOOK 215 75 16 DC70 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £157.50 / Unit
More offers
HANKOOK Vantra LT RA18 15437891
Summer Radial Tyre for Commercial Van and Transporters Exceptionally Durable with Improved Mileage and an increase in wear + wet traction performance is achieved by applying a wide footprint with a straight groove + aggressive kerf
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£137.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:215 mm
Tire Height:75%
Tire Speed Index:R = 170 km/h
Tire for
16inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
Hankook Vantra LT RA18 215/75 R16C 113/111R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bridgestone Dueler H/P Sport 225/50 R17 94H
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michelin Primacy 4 Plus 205/60 R16 92H
£115.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Sport BluResponse 225/60 R16 102W XL
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Vantra LT RA18 205/75 R16C 110/108R
£116.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 215/55 R17 98W XL
£113.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis MA VS 01 255/40 ZR17 98Y XL
£117.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 225/55 R16 99Y XL
£117.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yokohama V701 225/35 R18 87W
£118.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 HP5 235/55 R17 99V
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Vantra LT RA18 215/75 R16C 113/111R
prodImage
£117.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: £1.99
lobancouk
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £157.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel