Pioneer DJ DJM-A9

Manufacturer: Pioneer DJ
Pioneer DJ DJM-A9
from £2,672.161 offerManufacturer: Pioneer DJ
• DJ Mixer
• Number of Channels: 4
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 44
• Display Available: Yes
• Sampling Rate: 96 kHz
• A/D Converter with CH input: 32 bit
• Crossfader
• Phantom Power
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£2,672.16
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer - DJM-A9 4-Channel High-End Professional Digital DJ/Club Mixer PIODJMA9.P
Pioneer - DJM-A9 4-Channel High-End Professional Digital DJ/Club Mixer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£2,672.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Channels
Number of Channels:4
Connections
Type of Controllable Outputs :Booth
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio input (RCA), Audio output (3.5 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), Audio output (RCA), Bluetooth, Microphone, Phono Input, S/PDIF coaxial, USB-A, USB-B, USB-C, Wi-Fi, XLR, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W407.4 mm x H107.9 mm x D458.3 mm
Weight:10.2 kg
Operation
Number of Rotary Knobs:44
Other
Display Available:Yes
Sampling Rate: 96 kHz
A/D Converter with CH input: 32 bit
Crossfader
Phantom Power
Push-to-Talk Function
Talkover
PRO DJ LINK
Booth EQ
P-LOCK Fader Caps
DVS Control

More from Pioneer DJ

Pioneer DJ XDJ-RX3
£1,653.39
Pioneer DJ XDJ-RX3Compare 2 Prices
Pioneer DJ PLX-500
£339.00
Pioneer DJ PLX-500Compare 3 Prices
Pioneer DJ PLX-1000
£742.14
Pioneer DJ PLX-1000Compare 2 Prices
Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV5
£1,689.00
Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV5Compare 1 Prices
Pioneer DJ DJM-V10
£3,047.94
Pioneer DJ DJM-V10Compare 1 Prices
Pioneer DJ CDJ-3000
£2,433.48
Pioneer DJ CDJ-3000Compare 1 Prices
Pioneer DJ DJM-A9
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£2,672.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel