Piko TT Second Class Rekowagen Bghw III (47605)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko TT Second Class Rekowagen Bghw III (47605)
from £47.99to £49.002 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Second Class Rekowagen Bghw, DR, Era III TT
• Color scheme and printing of Era III
• Finest painting and printing
• Dimensions: LoP 156 mm, Minimum radius 310 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko TT Second Class Rekowagen Bghw III (47605)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko DR Bghw 2nd Class Coach III1:120 Scale, TT120 Gauge PK47605
Piko DR Bghw 2nd Class Coach III1:120 Scale, TT120 Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£47.99
£52.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 47605 DR Bghw 2nd Class Coach III
Piko 47605 DR Bghw 2nd Class Coach III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Second Class Rekowagen Bghw, DR, Era III TT
Color scheme and printing of Era III
Finest painting and printing
Dimensions: LoP 156 mm, Minimum radius 310 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Piko TT Second Class Rekowagen Bghw III (47605)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faller Haltepunkt Sonnefeld 110095
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Passenger car 1st/2nd class (43816)
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko ICE 3 Passenger Car 57691
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Passenger car 4313
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61197 Uncoupling Decoder
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7033
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Unit Tank Car "EVA" (46539)
£42.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel