Piko TT Reconstruction Car 2nd Class DR III (47617)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko TT Reconstruction Car 2nd Class DR III (47617)
from £35.04to £47.993 offersManufacturer: Piko
• 2nd Class Rekowagen
• Authentic DR lettering from Epoch III
• Finest painting and printing
• With TT short couplers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko TT Reconstruction Car 2nd Class DR III (47617)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko DR 2nd Class Reko Coach III PK47617 TT Scale
Piko DR 2nd Class Reko Coach III PK47617 TT Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£35.04
Shipping: Free
Piko 47617 DR 2nd Class Reko Coach III
Piko 47617 DR 2nd Class Reko Coach III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko DR 2nd Class Reko Coach III 1:120 TT120 Gauge PK47617
Piko DR 2nd Class Reko Coach III 1:120 TT120 Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£47.99
£52.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
2nd Class Rekowagen
Authentic DR lettering from Epoch III
Finest painting and printing
With TT short couplers

Price History

1M 3M
Piko TT Reconstruction Car 2nd Class DR III (47617)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Container trolley 5229
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann IC/EC buffet trolley 8165
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9178
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Regional Train Car 8147
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Four-axle container flatcar 82661
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Left-hand turnout 8565
£28.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Flatcar set 24064
£33.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel