Piko Tank car SBB IV (27702)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Tank car SBB IV (27702)
from £20.50to £24.493 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Tank Car
• Era IV
• Piko H0 27702
• SBB Cica
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Tank car SBB IV (27702)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 27702 Hobby SBB CICA 2 Axle Tank Wagon IV
Piko 27702 Hobby SBB CICA 2 Axle Tank Wagon IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£20.50
£24.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Piko Hobby SBB CICA 2 Axle Tank Wagon IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK27702
Piko Hobby SBB CICA 2 Axle Tank Wagon IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£21.99
£26.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Piko Hobby SBB CICA 2 Axle Tank Wagon IV PK27702 HO Gauge
Piko Hobby SBB CICA 2 Axle Tank Wagon IV PK27702 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tank Car
Era IV
Piko H0 27702
SBB Cica

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Tank car SBB IV (27702)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Express dining car 8644
£20.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Märklin Luggage cart 4108
£18.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Talbot Self-Dumping Wagon 5525
£20.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Passenger car 4039
£18.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Passenger Car 3rd Class 8662
£20.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Covered freight car 5330
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel