Piko Residential house (61826)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £9.00to £17.144 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Piko Track H0 Kit Residential House
• Dimensions: 105x99x99 mm
• House with staircase leading to the front door
• Several houses of this type along the street
• Ideal for modeling in H0 scale
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Residential house (61826)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 61826 Hobby House Kit
Piko 61826 Hobby House Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£9.00
£13.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Piko 61826 - Settlement House B0000WPMZ6
PIKO item number: 61826 Ideal Product Safe product, Manufacturer: Piko H0
prodImage
£15.25
£19.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Piko 61826 - Settlement House GM-PK61826
PIKO item number: 61826 Ideal Product Safe product, Manufacturer: Piko H0
prodImage
£15.25
£19.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PIKO Hobby House Kit HO Gauge 61826
PIKO Hobby House Kit HO Gauge 61826, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£17.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Piko Track H0 Kit Residential House
Dimensions: 105x99x99 mm
House with staircase leading to the front door
Several houses of this type along the street
Ideal for modeling in H0 scale

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Residential house (61826)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Transition track for K track 24922
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Small Halt Hintertupfingen 110091
£10.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Crossing 15° (22245)
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£10.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: £4.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£17.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel