Piko G sound kit for BR 95 (36228)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £175.05to £195.005 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Sound module for G Steam Locomotive BR 95
• Weather-resistant speaker
• Piko G 36228
• Easy installation
• Compatible with model building and model railroads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G sound kit for BR 95 (36228)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PIKO Digital Sound Kit for BR95 G Gauge 36228
PIKO Digital Sound Kit for BR95 G Gauge 36228, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£175.05
Shipping: Free
PIKO Digital Sound Kit for BR95 G Gauge 36228
Piko Digital Sound Kit for BR95 G Gauge 36228
prodImage
£183.85
Shipping: Free
Piko PIKO Digital Sound Kit for BR95 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK36228
Piko PIKO Digital Sound Kit for BR95 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£189.99
£194.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Piko PIKO Digital Sound Kit for BR95 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge PK36228
Piko PIKO Digital Sound Kit for BR95 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£189.99
£194.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 36228 PIKO Digital Sound Kit for BR95
Piko 36228 PIKO Digital Sound Kit for BR95, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sound module for G Steam Locomotive BR 95
Weather-resistant speaker
Piko G 36228
Easy installation
Compatible with model building and model railroads

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G sound kit for BR 95 (36228)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LGB Electric three-way turnout R1 30° 12360
£178.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Station Track Set 19902
£164.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB European Diesel Sound Module 65002
£190.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Chemical plant 130175
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller MB O302 Touring (WIKING) (161485)
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Speed controller 51079
£203.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Electronic speed controller 5 A 52120
£156.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Double crossover turnout 12260
£194.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£175.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.85
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: £4.95
stranger-tings
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel