Piko G Reko coach 2nd class (37650)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko G Reko coach 2nd class (37650)
from £260.99to £270.004 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Reko coach of the DR in the color scheme and printing of Era IV
• With uniform bogies of the Görlitz V type
• Prepared for retrofitting interior lighting
• Suitable as a locomotive for trains: DR BR 112
• Contents: 1 piece of 2nd class Reko coach of the DR
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko G Reko coach 2nd class (37650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko DR 2nd Class Reko Coach IV 1:22 G Gauge PK37650
Piko DR 2nd Class Reko Coach IV 1:22 G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£260.99
£265.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko DR 2nd Class Reko Coach IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK37650
Piko DR 2nd Class Reko Coach IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£261.99
£266.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
PIKO DR 2nd Class Reko Coach IV G Gauge 37650
prodImage
£270.00
£274.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Piko 37650 DR 2nd Class Reko Coach IV
Piko 37650 DR 2nd Class Reko Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reko coach of the DR in the color scheme and printing of Era IV
With uniform bogies of the Görlitz V type
Prepared for retrofitting interior lighting
Suitable as a locomotive for trains: DR BR 112
Contents: 1 piece of 2nd class Reko coach of the DR

Price History

1M
Piko G Reko coach 2nd class (37650)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko G snow plow 37821
£213.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7335
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin High-speed train ICE 2 (36712)
£242.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 64348
£222.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Starter set building block train (90463)
£286.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel