Piko G freight car American traditions baseball

Manufacturer: Piko
from £107.95to £115.005 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Refrigerated car from the American Traditions series
• Theme: Baseball
• Scale: Length over couplers 362
• Minimum radius: 600
• Recommended age: from 14 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G freight car American traditions baseball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 38923 American Traditions Baseball Reefer Wagon G Gauge
Piko 38923 American Traditions Baseball Reefer Wagon G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Piko American Traditions Baseball Reefer Wagon
Novelty 2022: Cooking trolley from the series "American traditions" with the subject baseball. Release Date: 02.2022 Length Over Buffer:...
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
Piko American Traditions Baseball Reefer Wagon G Gauge PK38923
Piko American Traditions Baseball Reefer Wagon G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£112.99
£117.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Piko American Traditions Baseball Reefer Wagon1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK38923
Piko American Traditions Baseball Reefer Wagon1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£112.99
£117.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 38923 American Traditions Baseball Reefer Wagon
Piko 38923 American Traditions Baseball Reefer Wagon, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Refrigerated car from the American Traditions series
Theme: Baseball
Scale: Length over couplers 362
Minimum radius: 600
Recommended age: from 14 years

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G freight car American traditions baseball
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Electric locomotive 4319
£111.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12520
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann E-Locomotive 4353
£115.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fleischmann DB 87142 Tank Locomotive
£119.97
Compare Prices
39 offers
Märklin Diesel locomotive DHG 500 36501
£95.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7312
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7027
£122.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.98
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: £4.95
stranger-tings
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel