Piko G cement silo wagon DR IV (37796)

Manufacturer: Piko
from £135.00to £174.995 offersManufacturer: Piko
• DR cement silo wagons in Era IV
• Gray frame
• Development, design, and manufacturing conducted by both German railway administrations
• Specialized wagon types with long-term usability
• Still used today by private lessees such as KVG and VTG
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G cement silo wagon DR IV (37796)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 37796 DR Cement Silo Wagon IV
Piko 37796 DR Cement Silo Wagon IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Piko 37796 DR Cement Silo Wagon IV G Gauge
Piko 37796 DR Cement Silo Wagon IV G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£165.95
Shipping: Free
Piko DR Cement Silo Wagon IV
New in 2022: DR cement silo wagons in era IV with grey frame. The development, design and production of cement silo wagons was accelerated after...
prodImage
£174.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko DR Cement Silo Wagon IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge PK37796
Piko DR Cement Silo Wagon IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£174.99
£179.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko DR Cement Silo Wagon IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale PK37796
Piko DR Cement Silo Wagon IV 1:22.5 Scale, G Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£174.99
£179.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
DR cement silo wagons in Era IV
Gray frame
Development, design, and manufacturing conducted by both German railway administrations
Specialized wagon types with long-term usability
Still used today by private lessees such as KVG and VTG

Price History

1M 3M
Piko G cement silo wagon DR IV (37796)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Overhead Line Set T1+T2+T3 8199
£140.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Wagon set 24041
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko TT Diesel locomotive BR 106.2-9 (47361)
£127.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko TT Diesel Locomotive V 60.10 (47360)
£127.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann DB 87142 Tank Locomotive
£119.97
Compare Prices
39 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12520
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive 7312
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann E-Locomotive 4353
£115.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£165.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.98
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel