Piko Express train car 1st class Aüm 202 DB IV (59648)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Express train car 1st class Aüm 202 DB IV (59648)
from £51.00to £57.054 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Piko H0 59648 Express train car Aüm 202 1st class, Pop livery of the DB
• Model corresponds to the condition in Era IV
• Interior lighting can be retrofitted
• Suitable for model building and model railways
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Express train car 1st class Aüm 202 DB IV (59648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 59648 Expert DB Aum202 1st Class Coach IV
Piko 59648 Expert DB Aum202 1st Class Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Piko Expert DB Aum202 1st Class Coach IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK59648
Piko Expert DB Aum202 1st Class Coach IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£52.99
£57.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko Expert DB Aum202 1st Class Coach IV PK59648 HO Gauge
prodImage
£57.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko Expert DB Aum202 1st Class Coach IV PK59648 HO Gauge
Piko Expert DB Aum202 1st Class Coach IV PK59648 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Piko H0 59648 Express train car Aüm 202 1st class, Pop livery of the DB
Model corresponds to the condition in Era IV
Interior lighting can be retrofitted
Suitable for model building and model railways

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Express train car 1st class Aüm 202 DB IV (59648)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel