Piko Express baggage car Düm 902 DB IV (59652)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Express baggage car Düm 902 DB IV (59652)
from £52.99to £57.054 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Express baggage car
• Authentic model of the DB in the 1950s
• Suitable for express train service
• Condition in Era IV
• Model building, model railway, passenger car
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Express baggage car Düm 902 DB IV (59652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko Expert DB Dum902 Baggage Coach IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK59652
Piko Expert DB Dum902 Baggage Coach IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£52.99
£57.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 59652 Expert DB Dum902 Baggage Coach IV
Piko 59652 Expert DB Dum902 Baggage Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Piko Expert DB Dum902 Baggage Coach IV PK59652 HO Gauge
prodImage
£57.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Piko Expert DB Dum902 Baggage Coach IV PK59652 HO Gauge
Piko Expert DB Dum902 Baggage Coach IV PK59652 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£54.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Express baggage car
Authentic model of the DB in the 1950s
Suitable for express train service
Condition in Era IV
Model building, model railway, passenger car

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Express baggage car Düm 902 DB IV (59652)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Express train car 43221
£53.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko N IC dining car ARmz 218 DB IV 40662
£53.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roco 61197 Uncoupling Decoder
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7033
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Piko Articulated tank car Wascosa (58962)
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko IC 2 double-deck coach 1st class 58802
£54.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2 Intermediate Car 4456
£39.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7000
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel