Piko Eurofima Express Car 1st Class DB IV (58538)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Eurofima Express Car 1st Class DB IV (58538)
from £52.50to £74.054 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Eurofima Express Car 1st Class DB IV
• Scale 1:87, precise shaping and coloring
• LED interior lighting retrofit capable
• Various versions for railway administrations
• Dimensions: Length 303 mm, Minimum radius 358 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Eurofima Express Car 1st Class DB IV (58538)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 58538 Expert DB Eurofima 1st Class Coach IV
Piko 58538 Expert DB Eurofima 1st Class Coach IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Piko Expert DB Eurofima 1st Class Coach IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK58538
Piko Expert DB Eurofima 1st Class Coach IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£68.99
£73.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko Expert DB Eurofima 1st Class Coach IV
New for 2021: In the 1970s, Europe's railways grew together technically without losing their independent character. This manifested itself in...
prodImage
£74.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
PIKO PK58538 Expert DB Eurofima 1st Class Coach IV HO Gauge
PIKO PK58538 Expert DB Eurofima 1st Class Coach IV HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eurofima Express Car 1st Class DB IV
Scale 1:87, precise shaping and coloring
LED interior lighting retrofit capable
Various versions for railway administrations
Dimensions: Length 303 mm, Minimum radius 358 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Eurofima Express Car 1st Class DB IV (58538)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel