Piko Double-deck car DBuz747 DB Regio VI 57620

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Double-deck car DBuz747 DB Regio VI 57620
from £46.50to £58.954 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Double-decker car
• Model making
• Scale: 1:87
• NEM socket with hook coupling
• DB Regio, Era VI
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Piko Double-deck car DBuz747 DB Regio VI 57620
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 57620 Hobby DB Regio DBuz747 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI
Piko 57620 Hobby DB Regio DBuz747 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
Piko Hobby DB Regio DBuz747 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK57620
Piko Hobby DB Regio DBuz747 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£46.99
£51.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Piko 57620 Double Deck Car 2 Class DBuz747 DB Regio
Piko H0 57620 H0 Double Deck Intermediate Vehicle of the DB AG Intermediate Vehicle 2nd Class Contents: 1 item Brand: Piko Superior quality, Manufacturer: Piko H0
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
PIKO Hobby DB Regio DBuz747 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI HO Gauge 57620
PIKO Hobby DB Regio DBuz747 2nd Class Bi-Level Coach VI HO Gauge 57620, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double-decker car
Model making
Scale: 1:87
NEM socket with hook coupling
DB Regio, Era VI

Price History

1M
Piko Double-deck car DBuz747 DB Regio VI 57620
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Passenger car 1st/2nd class (43816)
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Piko ICE 3 Passenger Car 57691
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Passenger car 4313
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix KLV Carrier 15211
£49.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Märklin Unit Tank Car "EVA" (46539)
£42.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61197 Uncoupling Decoder
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vollmer H0 Station Baden (43562)
£41.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel