Piko Building Block Cart (58405)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko Building Block Cart (58405)
from £18.75to £19.463 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Piko H0 58405 Building Block Car
• Customize the car according to your own wishes and ideas
• Unlimited creativity with your favorite building blocks
• Compatible with any H0 locomotive
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Building Block Cart (58405)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 58405 Hobby Building Brick Bogie Flat Wagon
Piko 58405 Hobby Building Brick Bogie Flat Wagon, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£18.75
£23.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Piko Hobby Building Brick Bogie Flat Wagon 1:87 Scale, HO Scale PK58405
Piko Hobby Building Brick Bogie Flat Wagon 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£18.99
£23.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Piko 58405 HO Gauge Hobby Building Brick Bogie Flat Wagon
Piko 58405 HO Gauge Hobby Building Brick Bogie Flat Wagon, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£19.46
£24.45
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Piko H0 58405 Building Block Car
Customize the car according to your own wishes and ideas
Unlimited creativity with your favorite building blocks
Compatible with any H0 locomotive

Price History

1M 3M
Piko Building Block Cart (58405)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Luggage cart 4108
£18.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Self-discharging wagon 8513
£18.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Passenger car 4039
£18.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann IC/EC first class open coach 8685
£19.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Building block cart 44734
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Compartment coach 2nd class 8790
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel