Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0034E

Price History
• Key Safe
• Number of Key Hooks: 300
• Locking: Electronic keypad lock with magnetic locking and master key lock
• Dimensions: Width 58.0 cm, Depth 25.0 cm, Height 75.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0034E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Phoenix Safe Company – KS0034E Phoenix Cygnus Key Deposit Safe - 300 Hooks - Electronic Lock - Key Holder Wall Mounted - Scratch Resistant White Paint Finish - 97 Litres - 43kg PH-KS0034E
300 HOOK KEY BOX FOR SMART STORAGE: Phoenix security have brought you the Cygnus series for a sleek and high quality key boxes with an ultra modern design. 300 hooks is a large amount for offices, schools, garages, office blocks or home storage. 300 hooks are perfect for organising large volumes of keys, use this wall cabinet for a secure way of storing your keys. This safe is fitted with a key deposit slot (55H x 35W x 15Dmm), allowing keys to be deposited without the need to open the safe. SECURITY PROTECTION & LOCKING: This key cabinet is fitted with an advanced ‘user friendly’ electronic locking with anti-tamper or bounce solenoid locking system, Phoenix provide you with added peace of mind as these safes are fitted with a key override facility should the code be misplaced - 2 keys supplied. Phoenix only provide smart lock safes like the Cygnus key boxes which provide defence against burglaries, keeping your keys secure. DIMENSIONS & COLOUR: Outer Dims: 755 x 580 x 250mm. Internal Dims: 745 x 570 x 230mm. Weight: 43kg. Capacity: 97 Litres. This aesthetically pleasing safe box is finished in a high quality scratch resistant white paint (RAL9003).. leaving you with a stunning yet subtle office storage key safe box for depositing keys. There are 300 internal key hooks for your items so that they are organised in the security box, this electronic safe lockable box comes with coloured key rings for organisation CONSTRUCTION: This key lock box is constructed out of high duty steel which is incredibly robust and durable, this safe also has concealed hinges and twin live locking bolts for increased security against attack. This large storage box is readily prepared to wall mount as the bolts needed are supplied for your convenience. UK BASED SAFE MANUFACTURER: Phoenix Safe Company is one of the oldest UK manufacturers of safes and security products and can trace its history back to Liverpool in 1799, supplying strongboxes to the maritime trade between England and the United States. Phoenix Safe are now a world leader, manufacturing and distributing a wide range of state of the art safes and security products to suit all requirements, from residential to commercial security and fire protection., Weight: 77.1617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Phoenix Safe
prodImage
£420.00
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Cygnus 300 Key Deposit Safe KS0034E (KS0034E)
Phoenix Cygnus 300 Key Deposit Safe KS0034E (KS0034E), Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£475.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Key Safe
Number of Key Hooks: 300
Locking: Electronic keypad lock with magnetic locking and master key lock
Dimensions: Width 58.0 cm, Depth 25.0 cm, Height 75.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0034E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phoenix Safe

Phoenix Safe SS0803E
£114.47
Phoenix Safe SS0803ECompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1281K
£217.93
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1281KCompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1282K
£301.72
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1282KCompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1281E
£317.18
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1281ECompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1283K
£470.99
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1283KCompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1283E
£360.00
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1283ECompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0035E
£438.85
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0035ECompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel