Philips SHB4405

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips SHB4405
from £79.991 offerManufacturer: Philips

Price History

1M
Philips SHB4405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Flite Ultrlite SHB4405BK Bluetooh headphones Wireless with Mic, Ultralight, 9 hours playtime, Remote Control, Foldable - Black 8C-YQ4V-RO4I
High power 32mm speaker drivers for clear sound Soft ear cushions and an ultralight and slim design allow for long-wearing comfort Flat folding for easy portability Remote control for hands-free calls and music. Included in the box: Philips Bluetooth headphones SHB4405, USB Charging cable, quick start guide.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Philips SHB4405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips SHK2000
£24.99
Philips SHK2000Compare 1 Prices
Philips 4000 series TAK4200
£32.00
Philips 4000 series TAK4200Compare 10 Prices
Philips 2000 series TAK2000
£22.99
Philips 2000 series TAK2000Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAK4206
£33.93
Philips TAK4206Compare 6 Prices
Philips TAH8000E
£115.19
Philips TAH8000ECompare 2 Prices
Philips TAT8506
£99.95
Philips TAT8506Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAA4216
£37.32
Philips TAA4216Compare 1 Prices
Philips SHD8850
£96.95
Philips SHD8850Compare 3 Prices
Philips Fidelio L4
£168.09
Philips Fidelio L4Compare 1 Prices
Philips TAT1209
£17.49
Philips TAT1209Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Indy Fuel
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose SoundSport wireless
£72.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edifier TWS NB2 Pro
£88.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
ANKER Zolo Liberty+
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats BeatsX
£93.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kygo Life E4/600
£61.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Master & Dynamic MW07 Go
£68.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klipsch T5 True Wireless
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips SHB4405
pioneer goods
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel