Pewag Servo SUV RSV 81A

Price History
• Snow Chain
• Suitable for: SUV vehicles
• Snow Chains Type: Chain mesh
• Clamping System: Self-tensioning
• Rim Protection: Yes
• Link thickness: 3.55 mm
• Chain Link Thickness: 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 81A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
pewag 37018 servo suv rsv 81A Snow Chains B00440CWNA
Easy stationary fitting, self-tensioning Tested to Austrian Ö-norm standards Reinforced continuous chain mesh Can be reversed - double service life Smooth run
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
pewag 37018 servo suv rsv 81A Snow Chains
Easy stationary fitting, self-tensioning Tested to Austrian Ö-norm standards Reinforced continuous chain mesh Can be reversed - double service life Smooth run
prodImage
£193.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Chain Link Thickness:13 mm
Features
Suitable for:SUV vehicles
Snow Chains Type:Chain mesh
Clamping System:Self-tensioning
Rim Protection:Yes
Link thickness: 3.55 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 81A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pewag

Pewag Servo SUV RSV 80
£179.57
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 80Compare 2 Prices
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 79
£166.48
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 79Compare 1 Prices
Pewag Snox Pro SXP 540
£159.67
Pewag Snox Pro SXP 540Compare 1 Prices
Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 69
£59.62
Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 69Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel