Pewag Servo SUV RSV 80A

Price History
• Snow Chain
• Snow Chains Type: Chain mesh
• Clamping System: Self-tensioning
• Rim Protection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 80A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
pewag 37153 servo suv rsv 80A Snow Chains B00440CWMQ
Easy stationary fitting, self-tensioning Tested to Austrian Ö-norm standards Reinforced continuous chain mesh Can be reversed - double service life Smooth run
prodImage
£145.45
Shipping: Free
PEWAG 4044076 Snow chains 41074bcd-dd86-4431-aebc-4e9e0bf295cc
Product line: RSV 80A SERVO; Certificate: O-Norm V5117; Registration Type: with TÜV® certificate; Vehicle type: SUVs; Clearance height [mm]: 13; Features: self-tightening, with rim protection; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 15, 16, 17, 17.5, 18, 19, 20; Tyre Size: 225-75-R17.5, 235-55-R19, 235-60-R18, 235-70-R17, 235-65-R18, 245-65-R17, 255-45-R20, 255-60-R17, 265-70-R15, 7.50-R16
prodImage
£193.99
£195.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Properties
Snow Chains Type:Chain mesh
Clamping System:Self-tensioning
Rim Protection:Yes

Price History

1M
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 80A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pewag

Pewag Servo SUV RSV 79
£166.48
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 79Compare 1 Prices
Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 69
£59.60
Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 69Compare 2 Prices
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 80
£179.57
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 80Compare 2 Prices
Pewag Snox Pro SXP 540
£159.67
Pewag Snox Pro SXP 540Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£145.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel