Pewag Brenta-C 4x4 XMR 76 V

Manufacturer: Pewag
from £154.99to £155.092 offersManufacturer: Pewag
• Snow chain
• Model: Brenta-C
• For 4x4 use
• Permanent mounting
• Reinforced design
• Fits tire sizes: 205/65-17.5", 215/60-17", 225/65-16"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pewag Brenta-C 4x4 XMR 76 V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PEWAG 4049777 Snow chains 6e3c429f-e160-4ae2-9da1-97f2626f71e8
Product line: XMR 76 V Brenta-C; Vehicle type: 4x4; Type: winter; Clearance height [mm]: 13.5; Wheel Diameter [inch]: 16, 17, 17.5; Tyre Size: 205-65-R17.5, 215-60-R17, 225-65-R16
prodImage
£154.99
£163.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
pewag 4049777 Snow Chains B008ERDAOO
This model fits the following tyre sizes: 215/60-17; 225/65-16 Easy stationary mounting Ö-Norm (Austrian Standards Institute norm) tested
prodImage
£155.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snow chain
Model: Brenta-C
For 4x4 use
Permanent mounting
Reinforced design
Fits tire sizes: 205/65-17.5", 215/60-17", 225/65-16"

Price History

1M
Pewag Brenta-C 4x4 XMR 76 V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pewag

Pewag Brenta-C 4x4 XMR 79 V
£151.67
Pewag Brenta-C 4x4 XMR 79 VCompare 1 Prices
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 80
£173.82
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 80Compare 1 Prices
Pewag Snox Pro SXP 540
£155.24
Pewag Snox Pro SXP 540Compare 1 Prices
Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 69
£50.65
Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 69Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£155.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel