Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 75

Manufacturer: Pewag
from £58.17to £78.022 offersManufacturer: Pewag
• Snow Chain
• Suitable for: Vehicles with limited clearance in the wheel arch
• Car Tyre Size: R14-R18, 205/80-245/40
• Snow Chains Type: Chain mesh
• Rim Protection: Yes
• Material: Steel
• TÜV/GS Certified: Yes
• Link thickness: 3.1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
pewag Brenta 9 58577 Snow Chains XMB 75 B00318CC5Y
This model fits the following tyre sizes: 215/60-16; 215/70-15; 225/45-18; 225/50-17 225/55-16; 225/60-16; 235/50-16; 235/50-17 245/40-18; 255/40-17 Easy stationary mounting Ö-Norm (Austrian Standards Institute norm) tested Slender tread net Can be reversed - double service life - Minimal vibration
prodImage
£58.17
Shipping: Free
pewag Brenta 9 58577 Snow Chains XMB 75 OPC-PPHCKB-NEW
pewag Brenta 9 58577 Snow Chains XMB 75 This model fits the following tyre sizes: 215/60-16;215/70-15; 225/45-18;...
prodImage
£78.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Chain Link Thickness:9 mm
Properties
Suitable for:Vehicles with limited clearance in the wheel arch
Car Tyre Size:R14-R18, 205/80-245/40
Snow Chains Type:Chain mesh
Rim Protection:Yes
Material:Steel
TÜV/GS Certified:Yes
Link thickness: 3.1 mm
Manual chain tensioning

Price History

1M
Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pewag

Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 69
£52.55
Pewag Brenta 9 XMB 69Compare 2 Prices
Pewag Brenta-C 4x4 XMR 79 V
£151.67
Pewag Brenta-C 4x4 XMR 79 VCompare 1 Prices
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 80
£173.82
Pewag Servo SUV RSV 80Compare 1 Prices
Pewag Snox Pro SXP 540
£155.24
Pewag Snox Pro SXP 540Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£58.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel